REKORDY DOZP 12 lat aktualizacja:  28.12.2017 pływalnia 25m
RP aktualny Rekord Polski
RP były Rekord Polski      
DZIEWCZĘTA
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.28,80 Beata Misztal 94 Śląsk Wrocław  2006.12.09 Głogów x
0.28,85 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 UKS Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2002.12.14 Brzeg Dolny
0.29,91 Iwona Świątek  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.12.11 Głogów
100 m. 1.02,75 Wiktoria Maciuszek Shark Rudna 2016.11 Głogów Barbórka
1.03,03 Katarzyna Buczkowska  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2008.12.13 Nowa Ruda
1.03,03 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 UKS Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2002.12.13 Brzeg Dolny
1.04,08 Iwona Świątek  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.12.12 Głogów
200 m. 2.16,98 Katarzyna Zięba  97 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny 2009.06.26 Ostrowiec Św.
2.17,06 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 UKS Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2002.12.14 Brzeg Dolny
2.21,94 Anna Huk  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.11.18 Zgorzelec
400 m. 4.42,53 Katarzyna Zięba  97 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny 2009.06.27 Ostrowiec Św.
4.48,19 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 UKS Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2002.12.15 Brzeg Dolny
5.00,72 Anna Huk  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.12.03 Wrocław
5.05,34 Dominika Duszak  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1990.12.01 Wrocław
800 m. 9.45,97 Katarzyna Zięba  97 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny 2009.06.28 Ostrowiec Św.
9.49,78 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 UKS Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2002.12.14 Brzeg Dolny
10.10,82 Anna Huk  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.12.04 Wrocław
   
KLASYCZNY    
50 m. 0.35,42 Adriana Hofman  95 Wodny Świat Kudowa Zdrój  2007.12.14 Nowa Ruda
0.35,59 Kamila Blatnik  90 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2002.12.14 Brzeg Dolny
0.37,79 Sandra Pęczek  87 Juvenia Wrocław 1999.06.19 Wrocław
100 m. 1.17,94 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.12.10 Brzeg Dolny
1.21,49 Sandra Pęczek  87 Juvenia Wrocław 1999.04.30 Zielona Góra
200 m. 2.49,18 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.12.09 Brzeg Dolny
2.57,97 Nina Burghard  86 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.12.06 Wrocław
   
GRZBIETOWY    
50 m. 0.30,79  RP Agata Kwiatkowska  90 UKS Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2002.10.26 Łódź x
100 m. 1.07,23  RP Agata Kwiatkowska  90 UKS Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2002.10.27 Łódź x
200 m. 2.29,48 Justyna Traczyk AZS AWF Wrocław 2016-06-12 Zielona Góra
2.29,92 Katarzyna Buczkowska  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2008.12.12 Nowa Ruda
2.30,16 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 UKS Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2002.12.14 Brzeg Dolny
   
MOTYLKOWY    
50 m. 0,30,65 Wiktoria Maciuszek Shark Rudna 2016.11 Głogów Barbórka
0,30,93 Wiktoria Maciuszek Shark Rudna 2016.11.05 Jelenia Góra
0.31,38 Patrycja Pawlak  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1997.11.15 Wrocław
0.32,65 Iwona Świątek  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.11.13 Wrocław
100 m. 1.10,15 Patrycja Pawlak  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1997.12.05 Opole x
1.11,28 Iwona Świątek  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.11.28 Wrocław
200 m. 2.35,12 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 UKS Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2002.12.14 Brzeg Dolny x
2.41,63 Iwona Świątek  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.11.27 Wrocław
   
ZMIENNY    
100 m. 1.12,52 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.12.10 Brzeg Dolny
1.15,62 Agata Michalska  88 Juvenia Wrocław 2000.11.11 Zielona Góra
200 m. 2.33,77 Justyna Traczyk AZS AWF Wrocław 2016.11.29 Wrocław
2.34.52 Justyna Traczyk AZS AWF Wrocław 2016.11.26 Wrocław
2.36,83 Anna Smaga  98 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.11.20 Szczecin
2.38,21 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.11.20 Gorzów Wlkp.
2.40,51 Iwona Świątek  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.12.11 Głogów
400 m. 5.33,71 Katarzyna Zięba  97 MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny 2009.12.09 Nowa Ruda
5.39,44 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1997.12.04 Głogów
5.48,00 Agnieszka Okopska  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.10.20 Wrocław
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x50 2.02,58 Zuzanna Majchrzak Koral Wroclaw 2017.12.02 Głogów
Maja Malaczewska
Malwina Malaczewska
Kinga Kamieniarz
2.04,56 1. Joanna Piętka  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.12.09 Głogów
2. Agnieszka Michler  94
3. Nicole Olender  94
4. Paulina Żelazna  94
2.06,96 1. Joanna Piętka  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.18 Zielona Góra
2. Agata Pawlikowska 94
3. Dagmara Świetlicka  94
4. Nicole Olender  94
2.08,96 rocznik 1992 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.04.16 Wrocław
4x100 4.30,63 rocznik 1993 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.11.19 Gorzów Wielkopolski
4.33,99 1.Dominika Duszak  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1990.12.8-9 Toruń
2.Dominika Pasikowska  78
3.Magdalena Antonijczuk  78
4.Aleksandra Majdzik  78
ZMIENNY
4x50 2.16,02 rocznik 1994 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.12.10 Głogów
2.21,26 1. Joanna Piętka  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.18 Zielona Góra
2. Dagmara Świetlicka  94
3. Agata Pawlikowska 94
4. Nicole Olender  94
2.29,83 rocznik 1992 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.04.17 Wrocław
4x100 4.47,41 RP 1. Wiktoria Antczak  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2008.12.12. Nowa Ruda
2. Aleksandra Mazurkiewicz  96
3. Daria Więckowska  96
4. Katarzyna Buczkowska  96
5.07,24 1. Paulina Żelazna  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.18 Zielona Góra
2. Anna Sobko  94
3. Nicole Olender  94
4. Joanna Piętka  94
5.07,46 rocznik 1993 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.11.19 Gorzów Wielkopolski
5.30,78 rocznik 1992 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.04.16 Wrocław
4x200 10.45,44 1. Julia Niemczycka  99 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.11.26 Nowa Ruda
2. Klara Gottschling  99
3. Zuzanna Duda  99
4. Jagoda Filipek  99
CHŁOPCY
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.27,29 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.12.09 Głogów
0.27,94 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.11.18 Zielona Góra
0.28,02 Jakub Otlewski  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2005. 11.19 Gorzów Wlkp.
100 m. 0.59,33 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.12.10 Brzeg Dolny
200 m. 2.10,27 Bartłomiej Taczański  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2008.12.13. Nowa Ruda
2.11,20 Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.11.19 Zielona Góra
2.12,30 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.12.09 Brzeg Dolny
400 m. 4.36,41 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2005. 11.19 Gorzów Wlkp.
4.54,77 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1994.04.24 Głogów
800 m. 9.27,70 Amadeusz Kiełczewski  00 Śląsk Wrocław 2012.11.29 Wrocław
9.43,55 Bartłomiej Taczański  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2008.11.15 Gorzów Wlkp.
10.07,20 Piotr Czyż  81 Piast Głogów 1993.11.14 Wrocław
1500 m. 18.40,44 Bartłomiej Taczański  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2008.12.14 Zielona Góra
18.50,41 Dominik Maziaż  91 MKS Piast Głogów 2002.03.10 Myślenice
   
KLASYCZNY    
50 m. 0.34,53 Oskar Cebula Neptun Świdnica 2015 Świdnicka Gwiazdka
0.34,76 Oskar Cebula Neptun Świdnica 2015-11-21 Wrocław
0.35,06 Bartosz Sadowy  95 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.14 Nowa Ruda
0.35,25 Bartosz Sadowy  95 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.02 Głogów
0.35,50 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.05.14 Kraków
100 m. 1.16:57 Oskar Cebula Neptun Świdnica 2015-10-17 Oleśn ica
1.17,00 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.05.13 Kraków
200 m. 2.44,14 Radosław Rodak  84 Piast Głogów 1996.10.26 Wrocław
2.52,00 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.05.14 Kraków
   
GRZBIETOWY    
50 m. 0.30,94 Jakub Otlewski  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.11.19 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.33,32 Edward Mężyk  84 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.12.14 Głogów
100 m. 1.07,51 Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.12.10 Głogów x
1.07,63 Andrzej Dubiel  87 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 1999.12.02 Poznań
1,14,00 Artur Rybacki 64 Śląsk Wrocław 22.05.1976
1,15,60 Artur Rybacki 64 Śląsk Wrocław 07.02.1976
200 m. 2.25,64 Jakub Otlewski  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2005. 11.19 Gorzów Wlkp.
2.29,76 Andrzej Dubiel  87 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 1999.12.03 Poznań
2,39,50 Artur Rybacki 64 Śląsk Wrocław 23.05.1976
2,40,70 Artur Rybacki 64 Śląsk Wrocław 08.02.1976
   
MOTYLKOWY    
50 m. 0.29,80 Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.18 Zielona Góra
0.30,99 Andrzej Dubiel  87 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 1999.12.02 Poznań
100 m. 1.07,53 Jan Luigi Andreose  98 AZS AWF Wrocław 2010.12.04 Głogów
1.07,86 Sebastian Piotrowski  81 Piast Głogów 1993.11.27 Wrocław
200 m. 2.34,70 Damian Wertepny  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2008.12.14 Zielona Góra
2.39,75 Paweł Chudoba  81 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.11.28 Wrocław
   
ZMIENNY    
100 m. 1.09,14 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.12.10 Brzeg Dolny
200 m. 2.27,05 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.12.09 Brzeg Dolny
2.38,99 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1994.04.24 Głogów
400 m. 5.07,15 Sebastian Piotrowski  81 Piast Głogów 1993.11.27 Wrocław x
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x50 1.54,93 1. Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.12.09 Głogów
2. Michał Narajowski  94
3. Miłosz Cynk  94
4. Maciej Zoniuk  94
1.56,08 1. Tomasz Czarnecki  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.11.18 Zielona Góra
2. Michał Paluszek  94
3. Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94
4. Maciej Zoniuk  94
2.04,96 rocznik 1992 Juvenia Wrocław 2004.04.15 Wrocław
4x100 4.13,52 1. Miłosz Cynk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.11.18 Zielona Góra
2. Michał Paluszek  94
3. Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94
4. Maciej Zoniuk  94
4.41,82 rocznik 1992 Juvenia Wrocław 2004.04.16 Wrocław
4x200 12.26,73 1. Jeremiasz Blachnik  99 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.11.26 Nowa Ruda
2. Szymon Kudelski  99
3. Dawid Szarek  99
4. Amadeusz Kiełczewski  99
ZMIENNY
4x50 2.09,48 1. Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.18 Zielona Góra
2. Witosz Górski  94
3. Tomasz Szaniec  94
4. Jakub Jarosiński  94
2.29,52 rocznik 1992 Juvenia Wrocław 2004.04.16 Wrocław
4x100 4.48,21 1. Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.11.18 Zielona Góra
2. Aleksander Olender  94
3. Maciej Zoniuk  94
4. Michał Paluszek  94
5.19,03 rocznik 1992 Juvenia Wrocław 2004.04.15 Wrocław