REKORDY DOZP 14 lat aktualizacja:  15.10.2017 pływalnia 25m
RP aktualny Rekord Polski
RP były Rekord Polski      
DZIEWCZĘTA
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.26,39  RP Agata Korc  86   Energetyk Zgorzelec 2000.05.15 Kraków x
0.28,49 Marta Baranowska  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.11.15 Wrocław
0.28,63 Dominika Duszak  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1992.12.5-6 Wrocław
100 m. 0.58,16 Fiedkiewicz Kornelia Wankan Legnica 2015-12-12 Nowa Ruda
0.58,60 Beata Misztal  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.58,93 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 UKS Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2005.01.23 Zamość
1.00,59 Dominika Duszak  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1992.12.11-12 Opole
1.01,41 Dominika Duszak  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1992.12.5-6 Wrocław
200 m. 2.06,70 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 UKS Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2004.11.11 Warszawa x
2.09,81 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 UKS Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2004.01.23 Ciechanów
2.10,16 Dominika Duszak  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1992.12.11-12 Opole
2.12,44 Dominika Duszak  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1992.12.5-6 Wrocław
400 m. 4.32,65 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 UKS Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2005.01.22 Zamość
4.36,91 Dominika Duszak  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1992.12.5-6 Wrocław
800 m. 9.22,75 Beata Pożarowszczyk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.11.11 Saint Dizier
9.27,80 Dominika Duszak  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1992.12.5-6 Wrocław
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.31,91  RP Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów 2011.12.15 Poznań
0.33,26  RP Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.10 Saint-Dizier
0.34,50 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.03 Poznań
0.34,78 Kamila Blatnik  90 MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów 2004.01.23 Racibórz
100 m. 1.09,53 Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów 2011.12.18 Poznań
1.11,55 Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów 2011.11.21 Wrocław
1.11,56  RP Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
1.12,83 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.04 Poznań
1.13,15 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.03.11 Racibórz
1.14,00 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.01.22 Puławy
200 m. 2.33,46 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.03.18 Opole
2.36,12 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.01.21 Puławy
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.29,10 Adela Pisorska Torpeda Oleśnica 2017-03-04 Lublin
0.29,60 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.11.17 Wrocław
0.29,63 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 AZS AWF Wrocław 2004.11.27 Oświęcim
0.32,15 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.11.20 Wrocław
100 m. 1.03,66 Weronika Górecka 00 Juvenia Wrocław Poznań     22-23.11.2014
1.03,74 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 AZS AWF Wrocław 2004.11.28 Oświęcim
1.05,04 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 AZS AWF Wrocław 2003.11.16 Szczecin
1.06,22 Agnieszka Seifert  83 SKS Orkan Wrocław 1996.05.17 Wrocław
1.07,54 Małgorzata Rodzik  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.05.17 Wrocław
200 m. 2.17,17 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.11.03 Poznań
2.17,22 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.10.07 Wrocław
2.17,33 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.01.19 Kraków
2.22,53 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.12.08 Nowa Ruda
2.23,31 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.11.28 Wrocław
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.28,15 Zofia Raszczuk UKP Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2016-11-10 Poznań
0.28,22 Zofia Raszczuk UKP Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2016-10-01 Opole
0.28,60 Weronika Górecka 00 Juvenia Wrocław Poznań     22-23.11.2014
0.29,17 Marta Dorosińska  91 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.10.22 Łódź
100 m. 1.02,83  RP Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1999.06.05 Wrocław x
200 m. 2.16,37  RP Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1999.11.13 Gryfino x
2.26,42 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1994.02.27 Kędzierzyn Koźle
ZMIENNY
100 m. 1.05,17 Halicka Lidia Śląsk Wrocław 2015-11-20 Poznań x
1.06,29 Izabella Kołodziejczyk  94 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2008.12.12 Nowa Ruda
1.07,04 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.12.14 Nowa Ruda
1.07,91 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.08 Leszno
1.08,30 Zuzanna Oliwa  81 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 1995.03.12 Zielona Góra
200 m. 2.22.18 Halicka Lidia Śląsk Wrocław 2015-12-20 Lublin
2.23,04 Halicka Lidia Śląsk Wrocław 2015-12-20 Lublin
2.24,95 Izabella Kołodziejczyk  94 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2008.12.05 Leszno
2.25,17 Kinga Cichowska  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
2.25,73 Kinga Cichowska  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.15 Wrocław
2.28,32 Karolina Kubatek  86 Śląska Wrocław 2000.12.08 Leszno
400 m. 4.55,03 Halicka Lidia Śląsk Wrocław 2015-12-20 Lublin
5.07,26 Iwanowska Aleksandra Juvenia Wrocław 2014-12-21 Ostrowiec Św
5.09,33 Jagoda Filipek  99 Śląsk Wrocław 2013.11.16 Łódź
5.11,86 Beata Misztal  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.12.13 Nowa Ruda
5.13,95 Agata Pawlikowska  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.01.25 Gorzów Wlkp.
5.15,73 Karolina Kubatek  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.03.18 Śrem
5.21,24 Katarzyna Jankowska  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.12.07 Wrocław
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x50 1.59,46 Hanna Zawadzka Rekin Świebodzice 2016-01-29 Osiecznica
Alicja Maziar
Marta Proce
Aleksandra Obajtek
2.01,16 1. Anna Sobko  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.05.25 Wrocław
2. Paulina Żelazna  94
3. Nicole Olender  94
4. Agnieszka Michler  94
4x100 4.08,05 1. Weronika Górecka Juvenia Wrocław 2014-11-16 Wrocław
2. Brzozowska Marta
3. Iwanowska Aleksandra
4. Lazopoulos Anna 
4.08,66 1. Weronika Górecka Juvenia Wrocław 2014,03,08 Olsztyn ZPM14l
2. Lazopoulos Anna 
3. Iwanowska Aleksandra
4. Brzozowska Marta
4.10,69 1. Joanna Piętka  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.16 Wrocław
2. Kinga Cichowska  94
3.Paulina Żelazna  94
4. Anna Sobko  94
4.11,39 1. Edyta Stańczak  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.01.20 Kraków
2. Paula Sznajder  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Weronika Paluszek  93
4.21,99 1. Karolina Piotrowska  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.01.22 Zamość
2. Magdalena Bielecka  91
3. Natalia Mokrzycka  91
4. Beata Pożarowszczyk  91
4.27,98 Hanna Grześkowiak  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.01.24 Racibórz
Małgorzata Szymczyk  90
Dominika Figarska  90
Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90
4x200 9.08,20 Brzozowska Marta Juvenia Wrocław 2014-12-13 Nowa Ruda
Iwanowska Alexandra
Lazopoulos Anna
Górecka Weronika 
9.10,76 1. Lazopoulos Anna  Juvenia Wrocław 2014,03,08 Olsztyn ZPM14l
2. Brzozowska Marta
3. Bohater Paulina
4. Weronika Górecka
9.13,73 1. Edyta Stańczak  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.01.19 Kraków
2. Paula Sznajder  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Weronika Paluszek  93
9.21,94 rocznik  92 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.01.20 Puławy
9.24,02 1. Karolina Piotrowska  91  Śląsk Wrocław 2005.01.21 Zamość
2. Natalia Mokrzycka  91
3. Magdalena Bielecka  91
4. Beata Pożarowszczyk  91
ZMIENNY
4x50 2.08,93 1.Agnieszka Michler  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.05.24 Wrocław
2. Anna Sobko  94
3. Nicole Olender  94
4. Joanna Piętka  94
4x100 4.27,86 Górecka Weronika Juvenia Wrocław 2014-12-13 Nowa Ruda
Iwanowska Alexandra
Lazopoulos Anna
Brzozowska Marta
4.31,12 1.Weronika Górecka Juvenia Wrocław 2014-11-16 Wrocław
2. Alexandra Iwanowska
3. Anna Lazopoulos
4. Marta Brzozowska,
4.32,02 1. Paulina Żelazna  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.12 Nowa Ruda
2. Kinga Cichowska  94
3. Agata Pawlikowska  94
4. Joanna Piętka  94
4.37,37 1. Edyta Stańczak  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.01.21 Kraków
2. Weronika Paluszek  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Marta Antoszewska  93
4.48,13 rocznik 92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.01.22 Puławy
4.50,42 1. Marta Czarnecka  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.01.23 Zamość
2. Paulina Potyrała  91
3. Beata Pożarowszczyk  91
4. Klaudia Piotrowska  91
4.55,38 Małgorzata Szymczyk  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.01.25 Racibórz
Hanna Grześkowiak  90
Aleksandra Fryderyk  90
Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90
         
CHŁOPCY
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.24,08  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.14 Nowa Ruda
0.24,31 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.03 Poznań
0.24,40 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.19 Wrocław
0.25,15 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.05.13 Wrocław
0.25,28 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.12.14 Głogów
100 m. 0.52,02  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
0.52,69  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.18 Wrocław (sztafeta)
0.52,88  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.10.07 Wrocław
0.53,18 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.18 Wrocław
0.54,40 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.10.29 Łódź
0.54,89 Piotr Rzeczkowski  90 MDK Gigant-113 Wrocław 2004.10.24 Łódź
200 m. 1.55,15  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
1.56,66 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.03 Poznań
1.58,07 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.10.20 Łódź
1.58,80 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.10.28 Łódź
2.01,49 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.12.07 Wrocław
400 m. 3.59,77  RP Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.11.15 Saint-Dizier (Francja)
4.06,39  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
4.08,53 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.10.20 Łódź
4.10,31 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.10.07 Wrocław
4.15,83 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.01.20 Kraków
4.18,90 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.10.14 Colmar (Francja)
4.20,92 Kamil Ruta  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.10.22 Kraków
4.21,36 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.03.09 Olsztyn
800 m. 8.09,41  RP Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.12.12 Nowa Ruda
8.29,07  RP Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.09 Saint-Dizier (Francja)
8.41,56 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.10.07 Wrocław
8.56,47 Igor Kowal  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.12.16 Brzeg Dolny
9.08,45 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.11.24 Szczecin
1500 m. 15.30,77 RP   Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.11.14 Saint-Dizier (Francja)
16.02,28  RP   Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.09 Saint-Dizier (Francja)
16.46,61 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.01.21 Kraków
17.02,28 Grzegorz Rudnik  79 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.11.28 Wrocław
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.30,86 Rafał Kusto  99 UKS Orka Lubań 2013.11.09 Kraków
0.31,12 Robert Kusto  98 UKS Orka Lubań 2012.12.08 Nowa Ruda
0.31,89 Bartosz Sadowy  95 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.12.18 Nowa Ruda
0.31,89 Michał Stasiaczek  84 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.10.30 Wrocław
0.32,50 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.04.26 Wrocław
100 m. 1,05,88 RP Rafał Kusto  99 UKS Orka Lubań 2013.12.14 Nowa Ruda
1.08,37 Mateusz Szot  95 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.11.14 Wrocław
1.08,63 Michał Stasiaczek  84 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.12.18 Zielona Góra
1.09,10 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.03.16 Szczecin
200 m. 2.20,46 Rafał Kusto  99 UKS Orka Lubań 2013.12.13 Nowa Ruda
2.26,88 Tomasz Pyk  84 Piast Głogów 1998.12.05 Wrocław
2.29,77 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.03.15 Szczecin
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.26,87 Jan Luigi Andreose  98 AZS AWF Wrocław 2012.12.08 Nowa Ruda
0.27,49 Jan-Luigi Andreose  98 AZS AWF Wrocław 2012.03.10 Olsztyn
0.27,69 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
0.27,75 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.17 Wrocław
0.28,03 Julian Soboń  92 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów  2006.12.09 Nowa Ruda
0.28,29 Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.11.19 Wrocław
0.29,13 Sebastian Hełka  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.11.15 Wrocław
100 m. 0.59,44 Piotr Ludwiczak  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2010.12.18 Nowa Ruda
0.59,82 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
1.00,10 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.17 Wrocław (sztafeta)
1.01,17 Sebastian Hełka  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.12.14 Spała
200 m. 2.09,60 Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.12.20 Oświęcim
2.10,28 Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.01.25 Gorzów Wlkp.
2.11,28 Jacek Sokulski 91 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.12.09 Brzeg Dolny
2.12,65 Sebastian Hełka  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.12.13 Spała
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.26,24 Jan-Luigi Andreose  98 AZS AWF Wrocław 2012.12.07 Nowa Ruda
0.26,31 Jan-Luigi Andreose  98 AZS AWF Wrocław 2012.03.10 Olsztyn
0.26,38 Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.13 Nowa Ruda
0.26,57 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.03 Poznań
0.27,02 Maciej Wołodźko  93 11 Jelenia Góra 2007.10.20 Łódź
0.27,39 Mateusz Chojnacki  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.05.14 Wrocław
0.27,44 Mateusz Chojnacki  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.11.20 Wrocław
100 m. 0.58,13 Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.05 Leszno
0.58,83 Mateusz Chojnacki  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.19 Wrocław
0.59,08 Mateusz Chojnacki  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.10.08 Trutnov (Czechy)
1.00,62 Mateusz Chojnacki  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.12.10 Brzeg Dolny
200 m. 2.05,86 RP Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.12.20 Oświęcim
2.10,94 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.01.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
2.16,24 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.12.14 Nowa Ruda
2.16,93 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.01.21 Kraków
2.19,73 Paweł Chudoba  81 Śląsk Wrocław 1995.03.11 Zielona Góra
ZMIENNY
100 m. 1.01,05 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.08 Leszno
1.01,50 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.03 Poznań
1.02,69 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.10.29 Łódź
1.03,05 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.12.14 Głogów
200 m. 2.11,85 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.11.16 Saint-Dizier (FRA)
2.15,48 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.10.07 Wrocław
2.15,71 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.10.15 Colmar (Francja)
2.18,31 Michał Krawczyk  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.12.16 Brzeg Dolny
2.18,83 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.03.09 Olsztyn
400 m. 4.41,28 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
4.42,63 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.10.20 Łódź
4.52,10 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.01.19 Kraków
4.53,24 Marek Klenk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.12.10 Brzeg Dolny
4.55,09 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.03.08 Olsztyn
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x50 1.46,09 1. Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.05.24 Wrocław
2. Jakub Jarosiński  94
3. Iwo Solipiwko  94
4. Bartłomiej Musiał
4x100 3.40,60 RP 1. Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.08 Leszno
2. Adrian Kłusek  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Emil Bening  93
3.42,55 1. Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.19 Wrocław
2. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3. Michał Krystyańczuk  92
4. Maciej Olenderek  92
3.54,48 rocznik 1992 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.01.21 Puławy
4.03,52 1. Krystian Skulski  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.01.24 Racibórz
2. Sebastian Malik  90
3. Bartłomiej Kasza  90
4. Piotr Otlewski  90
4x200 8.03,05 RP 1. Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.12.12 Nowa Ruda
2. Paweł Bednarczyk  94
3. Miłosz Cynk  94
4. Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94
8.06,37 RP 1. Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
2. Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94
3. Maciej Zoniuk  94
4. Dawid Rybiński  93
8.28,99 1. Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.01.19 Kraków
2. Emil Bening  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Adrian Kłusek  93
8.35,45 rocznik 1992 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.01.22 Puławy
9.02,67 1. Krystian Skulski  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.01.23 Racibórz
2. Bartłomiej Kasza  90
3. Kamil Kryński  90
4. Piotr Otlewski  90
ZMIENNY
4x50 1.57,31 1. Jakub Jarosiński  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.05.25 Wrocław
2. Witosz Górski  94
3. Mateusz Andrzejczak  94
4. Iwo Solipiwko  94
4x100 4.03,69 RP 1. Piotr Ludwiczak  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2010.12.18 Nowa Ruda
2. Bartosz Hoderny  96
3. Damian Wertepny  96
4. Bartłomiej Taczański  96
4.08,55 1. Jakub Jarosiński  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.12 Nowa Ruda
2. Witosz Górski  94
3. Mateusz Andrzejczak  94
4. Iwo Solipiwko  94
4.11,26 1. Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.18 Wrocław
2. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3. Mateusz Chojnacki  92
4. Maciej Olenderek  92
4.24,38 rocznik 1992 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.01.22 Puławy 
4.29,14 1. Sebastian Malik  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.01.25 Racibórz
2. Sebastian Gardziej  90
3. Piotr Otlewski  90
4. Bartłomiej Kasza  90