REKORDY DOZP 16 lat aktualizacja:  15.10.2017 pływalnia 25m
RP aktualny Rekord Polski
RP były Rekord Polski      
DZIEWCZĘTA
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.25,05  RP Agata Korc  86   Śląsk Wrocław 2002.04.06 Moskwa
0.27,39 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.12.06 Racibórz
100 m. 0.55,22  RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław  2002.03.17 Puławy
0.55,29  RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.02.17 Puławy
0.59,31 Magdalena Bagińska  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.03.07 Koszalin
200 m. 2.05.53 Rzońca Patrycja Śląsk Wrocław 2015-03-13 Oświęcim
2.06,11 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.10.24 Łódź
2.06,84 Anna Rzeczkowska  88 MDK Gigant-113 Wrocław 2004.01.30 Płock
2.08,30 Magdalena Bagińska  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.03.26 Koszalin
400 m. 4:25.40 Aleksandra Węgrzynowska Śląska Wrocław 2017-03-11 Gliwice
4.27,01 Anna Rzeczkowska  88 MDK Gigant-113 Wrocław 2004.01.31 Płock x
4.29,40 Beata Pożarowszczyk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.01.21 Racibórz
4.32,00 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.03.11 Racibórz
800 m. 9:17.25 Aleksandra Węgrzynowska Śląsk Wrocław 2017-03-12 Gliwice
9.17,66 Anna Rzeczkowska  88 MDK Gigant-113 Wrocław 2004.02.01 Płock
1500 m 18.04,57   Beata Pożarowszczyk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.12.17 Kraków
   
KLASYCZNY    
50 m. 0.30,62 Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów brak danych x
0.30,70 Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów 2013-12-19 OstrowiecŚw. x
0.30,77  RP   Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów 2013.11.30 Poznań
0.30,87   Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów 2013.11.09 Kraków
0.31,45   Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów 2012.12.19 Ostrowiec Św
0.31,91   Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów 2011.12.15 Poznań
0.32,78 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.11.26 Gorzów Wielkopols
0.32,89 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.01.30 Władysławowo
0.33,05 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.01.18 Oświęcim
0.33,26   Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.10 Saint-Dizier
0.34,28 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.01.19 Katowice
0.34,53 Sandra Pęczek  87 Juvenia Wrocław 2003.03.14 Zielona Góra
0.34,61 Agnieszka Bystrzycka  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.12.08 Wrocław
100 m. 1.08,21 Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów 2013-14-14 Herning DEN
1.08,23 Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów 2013.12.01 Poznań
1.08,55 Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów 2013.03.10 Gliwice
1.08,88 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.11.28 Gorzów Wielkopols
1.10,26 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.02.01 Władysławowo
1.10,79  Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.01.20 Oświęcim
1.11,56   Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
1.12,73 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.01.21 Katowice
1.13,15 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.03.11 Racibórz
1.13,54 Agnieszka Bystrzycka  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.03.09 Poznań
200 m. 2.26,55 RP Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.01.31 Władysławowo
2.28,51  RP  Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2008.11.28 Gorzów Wlkp.
2.29,78   Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
2.30,78 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.12.07 Leszno
2.32,24 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.11.03 Poznań
2.32,70 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.01.20 Katowice
2.33,46 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.03.18 Opole
2.36,12 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.01.21 Puławy
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.27,65 RP   Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.11.28 Gorzów Wielkopols
0.28,68   Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.29 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.29,02 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.15 Wrocław
0.29,50 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław  2008.10.04 Wrocław
0.29,60 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.11.17 Wrocław
0.29,63 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 AZS AWF Wrocław 2004.11.27 Oświęcim
100 m. 0.59,01  RP   Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.11.26 Gorzów Wielkopols
0.59,22  RP   Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.11.26 Gorzów Wielkopols
1.00,29  RP Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.28 Gorzów Wlkp.
1.01,69 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
1.01,98 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
1.02,81 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.16 Wrocław
1.02,89 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.01.20 Oświęcim
  1.03,56 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 AZS-AWF Wrocław 2005.01.23 Ciechanów
1.05,93 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1994,.02.19 Leszno
200 m. 2.07,74  RP Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.11.29 Gorzów Wielkopols
2.10,67 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.10.24 Łódź
2.12,18 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.01.30 Władysławowo
2.12,54 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.30 Gorzów Wlkp.
2.15,08 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.30 Gorzów Wlkp.
2.15,93 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.01.18 Oświęcim
2.17,17 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.11.03 Poznań
2.17,22 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.10.07 Wrocław
2.17,33 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.01.19 Kraków
2.17,34 Irmina Całus  79 Śląsk Wrocław 1995.12.04 Wrocław
2.19,51 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.03.06 Kraków
 
MOTYLKOWY  
50 m. 0.27,04 Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.07.30 Berlin x
0.28,95 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.05.10 Racibórz
100 m. 1.01,58 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.12.16 Walencja
1.03,77 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.12.03 Racibórz
200 m. 2.13,15   Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.11.18 Gryfino
2.18,14 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.12.22 Spała
 
ZMIENNY  
100 m. 1.04,52 Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.10.20 Myślenice x
200 m. 2:17.23 Lidia Halicka Śląsk Wrocław 2017-03-11 Gliwice
2.19,83 Joanna Gołębiowska  82 9-tka Dzierżoniów 1997.02.22 Racibórz
400 m. 4:45.75 Lidia Halicka Śląsk Wrocław 2017-03-10 Gliwice
4.55,18 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław  2009.12.19 Nowa Ruda
5.01,55 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.03.17 Racibórz
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x50 1.53,88 Rocznik 91,92,93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.05.20 Wrocław
4x100 4.04,59 rocznik 1994 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.11.15 Wrocław
4.04,76 1. Joanna Piętka  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.01.24 Nowa Ruda
2. Paulina Żelazna  94
3. Anna Sobko  94
4. Kinga Cichowska  94
4.07,48 1. Sara Skrzydło  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.01.19 Oświęcim
2. Edyta Stańczak  93
3. Weronika Paluszek  93
4. Katarzyna Karska  93
4x200 8.47,82 1. Sara Skrzydło  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.01.31 Władysławowo
2. Weronika Paluszek  93
3. Edyta Stańczak  93
4. Gracjana Skwira  93
8.59,45 1. Joanna Piętka  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.01.23 Nowa Ruda
2. Paulina Żelazna  94
3. Kinga Cichowska  94
4. Agata Pawlikowska  94
9.02,44 1. Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.01.18 Oświęcim
2. Edyta Stańczak  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Sara Panek  93
ZMIENNY
4x50 2.03,98 1. Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.05.19 Wrocław
2. Paulina Szydło  92
3. Marta Dorosińska  91
4. Agata Litwin  92
4x100 4.23,52 1. Paulina Żelazna  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.11.14 Wrocław
2. Kinga Cichowska  94
3. Agata Pawlikowska  94
4. Joanna Piętka  94
4.25,11 1. Malwina Rajska  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.02.01 Władysławowo
2. Weronika Paluszek  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Gracjana Skwira  93
4.30,57 1. Edyta Stańczak  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.01.20 Oświęcim
2. Weronika Paluszek  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Sara Panek  93
4.31,09 1. Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.17 Wrocław
2. Paulina Szydło  92
3. Paulina Zatka  92
4. Małgorzata Grela  93
         
CHŁOPCY
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.22,34  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.11.26 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.22,37  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.11.26 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.22,55  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.11.26 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.22,64  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.01.30 Władysławowo
0.23,11   Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.12 Nowa Ruda
0.23,13   Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.23,32   Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.16 Wrocław
0.23,51 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.01.18 Oświęcim
0.23,73 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.14 Nowa Ruda
0.23,86 Sebastian Ostrowski  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.11.25 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.24,93 Marek Jaworowski  86 Juvenia Wrocław 2002.11.16 Szczecin
100 m. 0.49,01  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.49,12  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.49,64  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.28 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.49,79  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.28 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.49,86  Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.16 Wrocław
0.50,57  Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.15 Wrocław
0.51,05  Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.10.11 Trutnov
0.51,20  Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.01.20 Oświęcim
0.51,39  Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
0.51,55  Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.17 Wrocław
0.51,93 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.10.21 Łódź
0.52,61 Sebastian Ostrowski  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.10.23 Łódź
0.53,09 Sebastian Ostrowski  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.10.16 Piekary
0.53,26 Dariusz Kusz  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.12.11. Opole
200 m. 1.46,94  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.11.29 Gorzów Wlkp.
1.47,86  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.11.29 Gorzów Wlkp.
1.48,71  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.10.11 Trutnov (Czechy)
1.50,36  RP  Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.01.30 Władysławowo
1.50,79   Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.12 Nowa Ruda
1.51,30  Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.30 Gorzów Wlkp.(sztaf.)
1.52,12  Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.30 Gorzów Wlkp.
1.52,56 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.05.24 Wrocław
1.52,75 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.01.25 Zamość
1.52,95 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
1.54,28 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.03 Poznań
1.55,61 Piotr Karpeta  87 Śląsk Wrocław 2003.10.04 Skierniewice
1.55,85 Ernest Hudziak  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.12.16 Brzeg dolny
1.59,97 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.03.14 Racibórz
400 m. 3.51,19  RP Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2012.03.17 Dębica
3.54,17 Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.12.15 Poznań
3.54,27   Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.01.31 Władysławowo
3.55,05   Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.12.13  Nowa Ruda
3.55,97   Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
3.59,64 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.10.05 Wrocław
4.01,50 Jarosław Bogucki  79 Śląsk Wrocław 1995.03.17 Spała
800 m. 8.03,14   Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
8.07,89   Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.12.12  Nowa Ruda
8.27,70 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.10.04 Wrocław
8.29,07   Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.09 Saint-Dizier
8.29,27 Jakub Jackowski  84 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.01.29 Oświęcim
9.08,45 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.11.24 Szczecin
1500 m. 15.20,67 Paweł Furtek  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.11.25 Nowa Ruda
15.30,77   Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.11.14 Saint-Dizier
15.52,02 Dawid Rybiński  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.11.29 Gorzów Wlkp.
16.02,28     Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.09 Saint-Dizier
16.24,55 Jakub Jackowski  84 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.03.19 Oświęcim
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.29,04 Kusto Rafał UKS ORKA Lubań 2015-11-22 Poznań
0.29,11 Jacek Arentewicz  97 UKS Shark Rudna 2013.11.30 Poznań x
0.29,29 Mateusz Szot  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.12.17 Poznań
0.29,78 Sebastian Gardziej  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.01.27 Płock
0.30,75 Mikołaj Poźniak  87 Juvenia Wrocław 2003.03.14 Zielona Góra
0.31,45 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.12.06 Wrocław
100 m. 0.29.04 Kusto Rafał UKS ORKA Lubań 2015-11-21 Poznań
1.02,39 Jacek Arentewicz  97 MKS Piast Głogów 2013.12.01 Poznań x
1.03,38 Jacek Arentewicz  97 MKS Piast Głogów 2013.11.09 Kraków
1.03,71 Bartosz Sadowy  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.12.15 Poznań
1.04,49 Bartosz Sadowy  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.11.26  Nowa Ruda
1.04,69 Mateusz Nachtman  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.11.18 Szczecin
1.05,86 Adrian Wojciechowski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.13  Nowa Ruda
1.05,88 Sebastian Gardziej  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.01.29 Płock
1.06,52 Mikołaj Poźniak  87 Juvenia Wrocław 2003.03.16 Zielona Góra
1.06,59 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.12.06 Wrocław
200 m. 2.12.54 Kusto Rafał UKS ORKA Lubań 2015-11-22 Poznań
2.16,40 Jacek Arentewicz  97 UKS Shark Rudna 2013.12.13 Nowa Ruda
2.20,73 Marcin Piekarski  95 UKS Shark Rudna 2010.12.17 Nowa Ruda
2.20,76 Marek Klenk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.01.27 Skierniewice
2.21,18 Mikołaj Poźniak  87 Juvenia Wrocław 2003.11.29 Leszno
2.23,66 Michał Stasiaczek  84 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.01.29 Oświęcim
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.25,43 Kiszczak Jakub Śląsk Wrocław 1016-12-10 Nowa Ruda
0.25,72  RP Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.13  Nowa Ruda
0.26,00 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp. (sztaf.)
0.26,25 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.10.26  Łódź
0.26,81 Julian Soboń  92 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2008.01.26 Zamość
0.27,00 Julian Soboń  92 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
0.27,12 Julian Soboń  92 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2007.01.20 Katowice
0.27,37 Damian Krawiec  81 Piast Głogów 1997.03.07 Spała
100 m. 0.55,58 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.30 Gorzów Wlkp. 
0.55,95 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.29 Gorzów Wlkp. 
0.56,99 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.29 Gorzów Wlkp. 
0.57,49 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.10.27 Łódź
0.58,20 Julian Soboń  92 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2008.01.27 Zamość
0.58,75 Julian Soboń  92 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2007.01.21 Katowice
0.59,30 Andrzej Dubiel  87 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2003.10.27 Łódź
1.00,64 Sebastian Hełka  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.03.15 Słupsk
200 m. 2.03,83 Łukasz Bielecki  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.11.05 Giżycko
2.04,24 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.12  Nowa Ruda
2.06,01 Ernest Hudziak  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.12.08 Leszno
2.10,66 Sebastian Hełka  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.03.13 Słupsk
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.24,66   Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.12.19 Nowa Ruda
0.24,98  Maciej Wołodźko  93 11-tka Jelenia Góra 2009.01.31 Władysławowo
0.25,12   Maciej Wołodźko  93 11-tka Jelenia Góra 2008.11.30 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.25,22 Piotr Rzeczkowski  90 Gigant Wrocław 2006.12.09 Nowa Ruda
0.25,51 Sebastin Malik  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.10.28 Łódź
0.25,78 Sebastin Malik  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.01.28 Płock
0.27,44 Mateusz Chojnacki  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.11.20 Wrocław
100 m 0.54,46 Jacek Sokulski  92 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.54,84 Jacek Sokulski  92 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
. 0.56,02 Piotr Rzeczkowski  90 Gigant Wrocław 2006.12.09 Nowa Ruda
0.56,91 Sebastian Malik  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.10.20 Łódź
0.57,13 Sebastian Malik  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.01.27 Płock
0.59,60 Sebastian Tyszkowski  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.12.18 Zielona Góra
200 m. 1.59,18 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.12.18 Nowa Ruda
2.05,53 Tomasz Kaczmarek Śląsk Wrocław 1993.12.17 Spała
ZMIENNY
100 m. 0.57,91 Kiszczak Jakub Juvenia Wrocław 2016-11-19 Poznań
0.58,36 Filip Bujoczek  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.12.03 Szczecin
0.58,77 Filip Bujoczek  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.12.05 Leszno
1.00,41 Adrian Wojciechowski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.12  Nowa Ruda
1.00,52 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.10.05 Wrocław
1.00,89 Wiktor Łodyga  90 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2006.01.29 Płock
1.02,94 Marek Jaworowski  86 Juvenia Wrocław 2002.03.17 Puławy
200 m. 2:04.54 Kiszczak Jakub Juvenia Wrocław 2016-11-19 Poznań
2,05,94 Jakub Chmielewski Śląsk Wrocław 2015-11-28 Ostrowiec Sw. SMS
2.06,20 Bartłomiej Kubkowski  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.12.15 Poznań
2.06,29 Mateusz Nachtman  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.11.26 Nowa Ruda
2.07,49 Filip Bujoczek  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.01.30 Puławy
2.08,49 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.03.21 Racibórz
2.08,88 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.11.15 Wrocław
2.10,83 Julian Soboń  92 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2008.01.26 Zamość
2.11,86 Marek Klenk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.01.27 Skierniewice
2.12,99 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.01.20 Katowice
2.13,15 Marek Klenk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.11.18 Wrocław
2.13,28 Marek Jaworowski  86 Juvenia Wrocław 2002.12.14 Brzeg Dolny
400 m. 4.19,62 Jakub Chmielewski 99 Śląsk Wrocław 2015-12-18 Lublin
4.24,76 Jakub Chmielewski 99 Śląsk Wrocław 2015-11-28 Ostrowiec Sw. SMS
4.26,43 Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.12.16 Poznań x
4.31,56 Dawid Rybiński  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.11.28 Gorzów Wlkp.
4.37,76 Marek Klenk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.01.26 Skierniewice
04:41,4 Marcin Kwaśkiewicz  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.10.22 Łódź
4.43,42 Marcin Kwaśkiewicz  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.10.15 Piekary
4.45,34 Mateusz Stawiany  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.11.16 Gryfino
4.46,40 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.12.14 Spała
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x50 1.39,51 1. Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.05.24 Wrocław
2. Adrian Kłusek  93
3. Marek Stachowicz  92
4. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
1.42,13 rocznik 1992/1993 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.05.20 Wrocław
4x100 3.21,29  RP 1. Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.29 Gorzów Wlkp.
2. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3. Julian Soboń  92
4. Emil Bening  93
3.30,03  RP 1. Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.16 Wrocław
2. Adrian Kłusek  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Emil Bening  93
3.31,33  RP 1. Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.10.12 Trutnov
2. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3. Emil Bening  93
4. Adrian Kłusek  93
3.33,11  1. Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.18 Wrocław
2. Emil Bening  93
3. Marek Stachowicz  92
4. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3.42,21 1. Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.01.27 Katowice
2. Michał Prudlak  91
3. Dawid Stańczyk  91
4. Marek Klenk  91
3.42,55 1. Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.19 Wrocław
2. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3. Michał Krystyańczuk  92
4. Maciej Olenderek  92
3.45,14 1. Marcin Kwaśkiewicz  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.01.29 Opole
2. Jakub Kułak  89
3. Marcin Szacik  89
4. Sebastian Ostrowski  89
4x200 7.30,64  RP 1. Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.29 Gorzów Wlkp.
2. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3. Julian Soboń  92
4. Emil Bening  93
7.30,64  RP 1. Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.12.18 Poznań
2. Bartłomiej Kubkowski  95
3. Mateusz Nachtman  95
4. Paweł Furtek  95
7.59,08 1. Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.01.18 Oświęcim
2. Emil Bening  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Adrian Kłusek  93
8.06,37   1. Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
2. Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94
3. Maciej Zoniuk  94
4. Dawid Rybiński  93
8.17,82 1. Marek Stachowicz  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.01.19 Katowice
2. Maciej Olenderek  92
3. Mateusz Chojnacki  92
4. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
8.20,25 1. Jakub Kułak  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.01.28 Opole
2. Marcin Kwaśkiewicz  89
3. Marcin Szacik  89
4. Sebastian Ostrowski  89
ZMIENNY
4x50 1.41,88 RP 1. Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.27 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3.Emil Bening  93
4. Paweł Werner  93
1.52,30 1. Paweł Werner  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.05.25 Wrocław
2. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Adrian Kłusek  93
1.54,62 1. Paweł Werner  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.05.19 Wrocław 
2. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3. Mateusz Chojnacki  92
4. Maciej Olenderek  92
4x100 3.48,40 1. Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.12 Nowa Ruda
2. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3.Emil Bening  93
4. Paweł Werner  93
04.02.1982 1. Paweł Werner  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.17 Wrocław
2. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3. Emil Bening  93
4.Marek Stachowicz  92
4.23,27 1. Jakub Kułak  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.01.30 Opole
2. Marcin Szacik  89
3. Marcin Kwaśkiewicz  89
4. Sebastian Ostrowski  89