REKORDY DOZP 18 lat aktualizacja:  15.10.2017 pływalnia 25m    
Kobiet, 18
dowolny
50m 25.11 Sztandera Dominika 97 Juvenia 24.10.2015 Krakow
100m 55.28 Petryka Nikola 97 Śląsk 18.12.2015 Lublin
200m 2:02.49 Zelazna Paulina 94 Śląsk 24.11.2012 Poznan
400m 4:10.61 Kilijańska Donata 95 Śląsk 17.11.2013 Brno - Lesna (CZE)
800m 8:42.13 Kilijańska Donata 95 Śląsk 16.11.2013 Brno - Lesna (CZE)
1500m 17:09.26 Nita Anna 97 Śląsk 19.12.2015 Lublin
grzbietowy
50m 27.77 Naziębło Klaudia 93 Juvenia 10.12.2011 Szczecin
100m 1:00.00 Zawiszewska Maja 93 Śląsk 08.12.2011 Szczecin
200m 2:08.75 Naziębło Klaudia 93 Juvenia 11.12.2011 Szczecin
klasyczny
50m 30.00 Sztandera Dominika 97 Juvenia 17.12.2015 Lublin
100m 1:05.37 Sztandera Dominika 97 Juvenia 20.12.2015 Lublin
200m 2:26.47 Paluszek Weronika 93 Śląsk 19.03.2011 Pulawy
motylkowy
50m 26.66 Petryka Nikola 97 Śląsk 14.03.2015 Gliwice
100m 1:01.32 Skrzydło Sara 93 Śląsk 18.12.2011 Poznan
200m 2:19.23 Jagoda Filipek Śląsk 12.03.2017 Gorzów
2:20.11 Nienałtowska Natalia 96 Śląsk 18.12.2014 Ostrowiec Sw
zmienny
100m 1:01.72 Sztandera Dominika 97 Juvenia 25.10.2015 Krakow
200m 2:16.86 Naziębło Klaudia 93 Juvenia 19.03.2011 Pulawy
400m 4:52.58 Okaj Oliwia 96 Śląsk 21.12.2014 Ostrowiec Sw
Chłopców, 18
dowolny
50m 22.36 Hołub Jan 96 Sląsk 18.12.2014 Ostrowiec Sw
50m 22.36 Werner Paweł 93 Koral 15.12.2011 Poznan
100m 47.53 Werner Paweł 93 Koral 17.12.2011 Poznan
200m 1:45.41 Werner Paweł 93 Koral 18.12.2011 Poznan
400m 3:46.88 Szuba Michał 93 Śląsk 15.12.2011 Poznan
800m 7:53.12 Bujoczek Filip 94 Śląsk 20.12.2012 Ostrowiec Sw.
1500m 15:05.09 Szuba Michał 93 Śląsk 17.12.2011 Poznan
grzbietowy
50m 24.72 Soboń Julian 92 Koral 02.12.2010 Szczecin
100m 53.98 Soboń Julian 92 Koral 04.12.2010 Szczecin
200m 1:59.35 Michał Bieroński Śląsk 10.03.2017 Gorzów
1:59.87 Jończyk Jakub 92 Śląsk 01.12.2010 Szczecin
klasyczny
50m 27.55 Robert Kusto Orka Luban 16.12.2016 Olsztyn
28.07 Arentewicz Jacek 97 Shark 19.12.2015 Lublin
100m 58.70 Robert Kusto Orka Luban 16.12.2016 Olsztyn
59.52 Arentewicz Jacek 97 Shark 17.12.2015 Lublin
200m 2:06.61 Rafał Kusto Orka Luban 11.03.2017 Gorzów
2:07.00 Arentewicz Jacek 97 Shark 20.12.2015 Lublin
motylkowy
50m 24.13 Chaba Mateusz 96 Śląsk 21.12.2014 Ostrowiec Sw
100m 53.66 Chaba Mateusz 96 Śląsk 19.12.2014 Ostrowiec Sw
200m 1:56.65 Kuświk Maciej 96 Śląsk 20.12.2014 Ostrowiec Sw
zmienny
100m 57.21 Bujoczek Filip 94 Śląsk 18.03.2012 Suwalki
200m 2:01.84 Jakub Chmielewski Śląsk 11.03.2017 Gorzów
2:02.65 Kubkowski Bartlomiej 95 Śląsk 09.03.2013 Krakow
400m 4:17.89 Kubkowski Bartlomiej 95 Śląsk 20.12.2013 Ostrowiec Sw