REKORDY DOZP 19+   aktualizacja:  24.11.2016   pływalnia 25m
Kobiet, 19 +
dowolny
50m 23.98 Korc Agata 86 AZS AWF 29.11.2009 Gorzow Wielkopolski
100m 53.54 Korc Agata 86 AZS AWF 26.11.2009 Gorzow Wielkopolski
200m 1:58.86 Zukowska Paula 93 Juvenia 20.12.2015 Lublin
400m 4:10.42 Zukowska Paula 93 Juvenia 20.02.2016 Poznan
4:10.63 Zukowska Paula 93 Juvenia 22.11.2015 Poznan
800m 8:35.54 Zukowska Paula 93 Juvenia 21.11.2015 Poznan
1500m 17:22.62 Pożarowszczyk Beata 91 Śląsk 01.12.2010 Szczecin
grzbietowy
50m 26.35 Tchórz Alicja 92 Juvenia 19.12.2015 Lublin
100m 57.17 Tchórz Alicja 92 Juvenia 03.12.2015 Netanya (ISR)
200m 2:04.98 Tchórz Alicja 92 Juvenia 04.12.2015 Netanya (ISR)
klasyczny
50m 31.98 Paluszek Weronika 93 Śląsk 19.12.2012 Ostrowiec Sw.
100m 1:08.90 Paluszek Weronika 93 Śląsk 22.12.2012 Ostrowiec Sw.
200m 2:24.83 Paluszek Weronika 93 Śląsk 20.12.2012 Ostrowiec Sw.
motylkowy
50m 25.80 Dowgiert Anna 90 Śląsk 18.12.2015 Lublin
100m 58.10 Dowgiert Anna 90 Śląsk 20.12.2015 Lublin
200m 2:07.95 Naziębło Klaudia 93 Juvenia 01.12.2013 Poznan
zmienny
100m 1:00.64 Tchórz Alicja 92 Juvenia 21.12.2013 Ostrowiec Sw
200m 2:07.97 Tchórz Alicja 92 Juvenia 17.12.2015 Lublin
400m 4:36.52 Tchórz Alicja 92 Juvenia 21.11.2015 Poznan
Mężczyzn, 19 +
dowolny
50m 21.48 Juraszek Paweł 94 9 Dzierżoniów 20.11.2016 Poznań
21.90 Juraszek Paweł 94 9 Dzierżoniów 17.12.2015 Lublin
100m 48.29 Hołub Jan 96 Śląsk 19.12.2015 Lublin
200m 1:46.31 Klich Kacper 94 Śląsk 20.12.2015 Lublin
400m 3:40.57 Klich Kacper 94 Śląsk 17.12.2015 Lublin
800m 7:46.63 Klich Kacper 94 Śląsk 19.12.2015 Lublin
1500m 15:17.65 Jura Maciej 96 Śląsk 21.11.2015 Poznan
grzbietowy
50m 24.52 Jończyk Jakub 92 Śląsk 16.12.2011 Poznan
100m 53.97 Jończyk Jakub 92 Śląsk 18.12.2011 Poznan
200m 1:58.86 Wysoczyński Mateusz 93 Śląsk 16.02.2013 Krakow
klasyczny
50m 28.27 Jaworowski Marek 86 AZS AWF W-w 28.11.2009 Gorzow Wielkopolski
100m 1:01.34 Jaworowski Marek 86 AZS AWF W-w 19.12.2009 Nowa Ruda
200m 2:13.23 Szwedzki Dawid 94 Śląsk 20.12.2015 Lublin
motylkowy
50m 23.44 Krupecki Oskar 92 Śląsk 21.12.2014 Ostrowiec Sw
100m 51.37 Krupecki Oskar 92 Śląsk 19.12.2014 Ostrowiec Sw
200m 2:01.43 Krupecki Oskar 92 Śląsk 24.10.2015 Krakow
zmienny
100m 55.04 Zaczyński Karol 91 Śląsk 22.12.2013 Ostrowiec Sw
200m 1:59.24 Zaczyński Karol 91 Śląsk 19.12.2013 Ostrowiec Sw
400m 4:12.19 Szwedzki Dawid 94 Śląsk 18.12.2015 Lublin