REKORDY DOZP 11 lat aktualizacja:  16.10.2018 pływalnia 50m
RP aktualny Rekord Polski
RP były Rekord Polski
DZIEWCZĘTA
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.30,05  RP Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2002.12.06 Warszawa x
100 m. 1.08,2 Małgorzata Wala  68 Juvenia Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław x
200 m. 2.21,18  RP Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2002.12.06 Warszawa x
400 m. 4.51,86  RP Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2002.12.06 Warszawa x
4.03,8 Marzena Wargocka  68 Śląsk Wrocław 1979.06 .9-10Wrocław
800 m. 10.28,9 Marzena Wargocka  68 Śląsk Wrocław 1979.06 .9-10Wrocław x
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 38.94 Poręba Maja Team Kłodzko 2018-06-16 Gliwice
0.40,44 Tamara Jach Koral Wrocław 01.12.2017 Warszawa
0.40,62 Aleksandra Obajtek 03 REKIN Świebodzice 2014-06-08 Wels (AUT)
0.42,98 Emanuela Flisak  02 Aquarius Bielawa 2013.07.05 Maria Enzersdorf AUT
0.43,41 Joanna Piętka  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.05.15 Wels (AUT)
100 m. 1.28.85 Poręba Maja Team Kłodzko 2018-06-17 Gliwice
1.29,02 Tamara Jach Koral Wrocław 01.12.2017 Warszawa
1.29,19 Aleksandra Obajtek 03 REKIN Świebodzice 2014-06-07 Wels (AUT)
1.31,55 Emanuela Flisak  02 Aquarius Bielawa 2013.07.05 Maria Enzersdorf AUT
1.36,18 Anna Kantorska 97 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.03.29 Hradec Kralove (CZE)
1.42,05 Weronika Zymon  95 Gigant Wrocław 2007.06.16 Wołów
200 m. 3,09,38 Tamara Jach Koral Wrocław 01.12.2017 Warszawa
3,15,35 Kinga Kamieniarz Koral Wrocław 2016,06,12 Wrocław
3.19,03 Emanuela Flisak  02 Aquarius Bielawa 2013.07.06 Maria Enzersdorf AUT
3.35,24 Anna Kantorska 97 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.05.11 Berlin (GER)
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.37.13 Janiszewska Natalia AZS AWF Wrocław 2017-11-11 Gliwice
0.37,72 Kornelia Fiedkiewicz  01 Wankan Legnica 2012.06.23 Drzonków
0.40,60 Katarzyna  Buczkowska 96 Wankan Legnica 2007.06.16 Wołów
100 m. 1.16,8 Marzena Wargocka  68 Śląsk Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław x
200 m. 2.54,31 Adela Piskorska 03 UKP Torpeda Oleśnica 2014-06-07 Britz (GER)
3.01,86 Emanuela Flisak  02 Aqurius Bielawa 2013.07.07 Maria Enzersdorf AUT
3.08,21 Izabela Kołodziejczyk  94 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2005.12.02 Warszawa
3.09,90 Magdalena Morta  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.06.19 Wrocław
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.32,78  RP Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2002.12.06 Warszawa x
100 m. 1.14,45  RP Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2002.12.07 Warszawa x
1.14,7 Małgorzata Wala  68 Juvenia Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław
200 m. 3.00,32 Katarzyna  Zięba  97 Rokita Brzeg Dolny  2008.06.13 Wołów
ZMIENNY
200 m. 2.46,3 Marzena Wargocka  68 Śląsk Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław x
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x100
4x200
ZMIENNY
4x100
         
CHŁOPCY
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.30,16 Amadeusz Kiełczewski  00 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.05.20 Wrocław
0.34,41 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.06.19 Wrocław
100 m. 1.10,16 Adam Zaremba Śląsk Wrocław 12.06.2016 Wrocław
1.10,65 Jan-Luigi Andreose  98 AZS AWF Wrocław 2009.03.08 Berlin (GER)
1.17,24 Piotr Chudeusz  87 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.05.15 Wrocław
200 m. 2.28,98 Adam Zaremba Śląsk Wrocław 11.06.2016 Wrocław
2.29,48 Adam Zaremba Śląsk Wrocław 14.05.2016 Berlin
2.29,71 Robert Wilkowiecki  94 UKS Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2005.12.02 Warszawa
2.43,03 Tomasz Nietubyć   82 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.06.18 Wrocław
400 m. 4.54,91 Amadeusz Kiełczewski  00 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.11.18 Wrocław
800 m. 13.11,01 Kacper Muryń 96 MKS Płetwal Polkowice 2007.06.15 Wołów
1500 m.
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.42,74 Adam Zaremba Śląsk Wrocław 15.05.2016 Berlin
0.43,15 Adam Zaremba Śląsk Wrocław 2016-01-29 Wrocław
0.43,25 Oskar Cebula 03 UKS SVIDA Świdnica 2014-06-08 Wels (AUT)
0.44,16 Maciej Jachym 03 REKIN Świebodzice 2014-06-08 Wels (AUT)
0.44,75 Maciej Majgier  96 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.05.27 Wels (AUT)
0.45,72 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.06.19 Wrocław
100 m. 1.18,0 Maciej Markowski  68 Śląsk Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław x
200 m. 2.50,8 Maciej Markowski  68 Śląsk Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław x
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.35,84 Robert Wilkowiecki  94 Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2005.12.02 Warszawa
100 m. 1.17,87 Robert Wilkowiecki  94 Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2005.12.03 Warszawa
1,19,70 RP Artur Rybacki 64 Śląsk Wrocław 1975.09.20 Oświęcim
200 m. 2.43,42 Robert Wilkowiecki  94 Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2005.12.02 Warszawa
2,48,60 RP Artur Rybacki 64 Śląsk Wrocław 1975.09.20 Oświęcim
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.33,30 Jan-Luigi Andreose  98 AZS AWF Wrocław 2009.03.07 Berlin (GER)
0.42,97 Szymon Szajnicki  00 UKS Shark Rudna 2011.10.09 Leipzig GER
0.44,14 Jakub Woliński  97 KS Rekin Świebodzice 2008.06.14 Wołów
100 m. 1.20,77 Adam Zaremba Śląsk Wrocław 2016-01-29 Wrocław
1.21.39 Gracjan Giezek KS Rekin Świebodzice 2015-06-06 Opole
1:22.13 Gracjan Giezek KS Rekin Świebodzice 2015-02-05 Berlin
1.25,01 Sebastian Słomiński  00 KS Rekin Świebodzice 2011.03.27 Hradec Kralove (CZE)
1.36,07 Buczkowski Kamil  96 Wankan Legnica 2007.06.16 Wołów
ZMIENNY
200 m. 2.36,24 Amadeusz Kiełczewski  00 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.11.17 Wrocław
3.35,03 Tomasz Goździewicz  87 UKS Koral Wrocław 1998.05.29 Wrocław
400 m.
SZTAFETY CHŁOPCÓW
DOWOLNY
4x100
4x200
ZMIENNY
4x100
Opracowanie Monika Fedorczak  email : mfj@poczta.onet.pl. Aktualizacja Bogusław Nadobny email: zawody@nadobny.net