REKORDY DOZP 12 lat aktualizacja:  13.10.2017 pływalnia 50m
RP aktualny Rekord Polski
RP były Rekord Polski
DZIEWCZĘTA
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.29,85 Milena Krupa AZS AWF Wrocław 2016-11-19 Gliwice
0.30,05   Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2002.12.06 Warszawa
100 m. 1.01,98 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2003.06.29 Dębica x
1.04,63 Agata Korc  86 MOS - Turów Zgorzelec 1998.07.05 Świdnik
200 m. 2.12,70  RP Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2003.12.05 Warszawa x
2.30,06 Anna Huk  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.06.30 Szczecin
400 m. 4.42,77 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2003.06.28 Dębica x
4.51,86   Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2002.12.06 Warszawa
800 m. 9.41,39   Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2003.06.29 Dębica x
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.37,89 Aleksandra Obajtek 03 Rekin Świebodzice 2015-05-24 Wels AUT
0.38,75 Joanna Piętka  94 Juvenia Wrocław  2006,06.16 Wołów
0.41,64 Agnieszka Bystrzycka  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.06.19 Wrocław
100 m. 1.22,50 Adrianna Hofman  95 ULKS Wodny Świat Kudowa  2007.06.30 Dębica
1.23,43 Kamila Blatnik  90 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2002.06.29 Dębica
1.27,46 Nina Burghard  86 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.05 Świdnik
200 m. 2.58,14 Joanna Piętka  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.07.02 Dębica
3.00,78 Karolina Felzenowska  93 Koral Wrocław 2005.07.03 Dębica
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.32,25  RP Agata Kwiatkowska  90 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2003.12.07 Warszawa x
0.37,20 Agata Nalepa  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.06.09 Wrocław
100 m. 1.09,39  RP Agata Kwiatkowska  90 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2003.12.06 Warszawa x
1.14,06 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.07.03 Dębica
200 m. 2:31.94 Traczyk Justyna AZS AWF Wrocław 2016-12-02 Warszawa
2.32,29 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2002.06.28 Dębica
2.35,78 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.07.01 Dębica
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.31,59 Traczyk Justyna AZS AWF Wrocław 2016-11-19 Gliwice
0.32,31 Zuzanna Oliwa  81 Żagiew Dzierżoniów 1993.07.04 Rzeszów
100 m. 1.12,82 Iwona Świątek  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.07.02 Rzeszów x
200 m. 2.40.50 Traczyk Justyna AZS AWF Wrocław 2016-12-02 Warszawa
2.46,68 Katarzyna Zięba  97 Rokita Brzeg Dolny 2009.06.06 Wołów
3.09,31 Klaudia Kowalska 95 Rokita Brzeg Dolny 2007.06.15 Wołów
ZMIENNY
200 m. 2.42.42 Traczyk Justyna AZS AWF Wrocław 2016-12-02 Warszawa
2.43,94 Zuzanna Oliwa  81 Żagiew Dzierżoniów 1993.07.03 Rzeszów
400 m. 5.38.65 Traczyk Justyna AZS AWF Wrocław 2016-12-03 Warszawa
6.11,95 Macioła Maja MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny 2015-12-05 Warszawa OMW
6.20,44 Macioła Maja MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny 2015-05-30 Warszawa
6.23,05 Zuzanna Grylewicz 02 REKIN Świebodzice 2014-06-20 Szczecin
6.23,58 Kinga Ciepłucha  97 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.06.05 Wrocław
6.26,03 Margerita  Ratkowska  96 MKS Piast Głogów 2008.06.14 Wołów
6.28,53 Iga  Haraf 95 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2007.06.16 Wołów
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x100 4.43,83 1. Daria Więckowska  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2008.06.27 Dębica
2. Wiktoria Antczak  96
3. Monika Grygorcewicz  96
4. Katarzyna Buczkowska  96
4.43,88 1. Paulina Żelazna  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.06.30 Dębica
2. Agnieszka Michler  94
3. Anna Sobko  94
4. Joanna Piętka  94
ZMIENNY
4x100 5.08,16 1. Wiktoria Antczak  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2008.06.29 Dębica
2. Aleksandra Mazurkiewicz  96
3. Daria Więckowska  96
4. Katarzyna Buczkowska  96
5.21,02 1. Paulina Żelazna  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.07.01 Dębica
2. Anna Sobko  94
3. Agnieszka Michler  94
4. Joanna Piętka  94
5.36,61 rocznik 1992  Śląsk Wrocław 2004.07.03 Dębica
         
CHŁOPCY
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.28,68 Krzysztof Dubaniowski  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.06.15 Wołów
0.30,56 Łukasz Łągiewczyk  81 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.06.19 Wrocław
100 m. 1.01,01 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.07.03 Dębica
200 m. 2.15,40 Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.06.30 Dębica
2.16,13 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.07.01 Dębica
400 m. 4.46,80 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.07.02 Dębica
800 m. 9.48,38 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.07.03 Dębica
1500 m. 20.42,58 Paweł Chudoba  81 Śląsk Wrocław  1993.06.19 Wrocław
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.36,60 Sadowy Bartosz  95 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.06.15 Wołów
0.41,47 Aleksander Stefański  81 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.06.19 Wrocław
100 m. 1.18,0 Maciej Markowski  68 Śląsk Wrocław 9-10.06.1979 Wrocław x
200 m. 2.50,8 Maciej Markowski  68 Śląsk Wrocław 9-10.06.1979 Wrocław x
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.32,09  RP Jakub Otlewski  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.12.02 Warszawa
100 m. 1.08,91 Jakub Otlewski  93 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.12.03 Warszawa
1.10,64 Jakub Otlewski  93 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.07.03 Dębica
200 m. 2.29,44 Jakub Otlewski  93 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.12.02 Warszawa
2.33,65 Jakub Otlewski  93 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.07.01 Dębica
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.30,30 Mateusz Chojnacki  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2004.07.02 Dębica x
100 m. 1.07,69 Mateusz Chojnacki  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2004.07.03 Dębica x
1.14,01 Paweł Chudoba  81 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.07.03 Rzeszów
200 m. 02:42:04 Adam Zaremba Śląsk Wrocław 2017-06-03 Wrocław
2.46,91 Filip Woliński Rekin Świebodzice 2015-06-21 Drzonków OLMOL
2.47,47 Paweł Marczyński  81 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.06.19 Wrocław
ZMIENNY
200 m. 2.34,41 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.07.02 Dębica
2.44,97 Marek Żochowicz  84 Juvenia Wrocław  1996.07.06 Szczecin
400 m. 05:35:50 Adam Zaremba Śląsk Wrocław  2017-06-03 Wrocław
6.00.83 Oskar Cebula Śvida Świdnica 2015-06-21 Drzonków
6.17,34 Marcin  Musiałowski 95 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.06.16 Wołów
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x100 4.29,29 1. Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.06.30 Dębica
2. Michał Paluszek  94
3. Krzysztof Dalecki  94
4. Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94  
4.29,36 1. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2004.07.01 Dębica
2. Mateusz Chojnacki  92
3. Michał Krystyańczuk  92
4. Łukasz Stolarczyk  92
ZMIENNY
4x100 4.59,44 1. Jakub Jarosiński  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.07.01 Dębica
2. Witosz Górski  94
3. Tomasz Szaniec  94
4. Mateusz Andrzejczak  94
Opracowanie Monika Fedorczak  email : mfj@poczta.onet.pl. Aktualizacja Bogusław Nadobny email: zawody@nadobny.net