REKORDY DOZP 13 lat aktualizacja:  15.10.2017 pływalnia 50m
RP aktualny Rekord Polski
RP były Rekord Polski      
DZIEWCZĘTA
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.28,32 Beata Misztal  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.06.15 Wołów
0.29,19 Beata Misztal  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.05.19 Oświęcim
0.29,25 Joanna Gołębiowska  82 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 1995.06.09 Wrocław
100 m. 1.00,86 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2004.07.11 Oświęcim x
1.01,45 Kamila Włostowska  89 MKS 11- Jelenia Góra 2002.07.14 Dębica
1.04,80 Marta Baranowska  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.07 Gorzów Wlkp.
200 m. 2.12,70   Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2003.12.05 Warszawa x
2.18,15 Anna Huk  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.05 Gorzów Wlkp.
400 m. 4.38,41 Aleksandra Majda  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2003.07.28 Paris (FRA)
4.42,77 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2003.06.28 Dębica
4.48,79 Anna Huk  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.06 Gorzów Wlkp.
800 m. 9.26,96 Aleksandra Majda  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2003.08.01 Paris (FRA)
9.41,39   Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2003.06.29 Dębica
9.48,20 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.07.05 Puławy
10.02,91 Anna Huk  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.07 Gorzów Wlkp.
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.36,62 Anna Sobko  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.06.15 Wołów
0.36,62 Joanna Gołębiowska  82 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 1995.06.09 Wrocław
100 m. 1.17,85 Paulina Szydło  92 Koral Wrocław 2005.07.02 Oświęcim
1.22,10 Małgorzata Szadkowska  85 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.05 Puławy
200 m. 2.46,95 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.07.09 Oświęcim
2.48,17 Paulina Szydło  92 Koral Wrocław 2005.07.03 Oświęcim
2.56,21 Małgorzata Szadkowska  85 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.04 Puławy
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.31,44  RP Agata Kwiatkowska  90 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2003.03.29 Berlin x
100 m. 1.06,45  RP Agata Kwiatkowska  90 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2003.07.31 Paryż
200 m. 2.27,62 Justyna Traczyk AZS AWF Wrocław 2017.04.21 Poznań
2.28,88 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2003.07.04 Oświęcim
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.30,18 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.07.04 Puławy x
0.32,18 Małgorzata Rodzik  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.06 Gorzów Wlkp.
100 m. 1.06,72 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.07.03 Puławy x
1.11,75 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.07.02 Rzeszów
200 m. 2.40.49 Justyna Traczyk AZS AWF Wrocław 2017.06.03 Wrocław
2.42,30 Katarzyna Zięba  97 Rokita Brzeg Dolny 2010.06.19 Wołów
2.46,68 Katarzyna Zięba  97 Rokita Brzeg Dolny 2009.06.06 Wołów
2.47,15 Sylwia Węgrzyn  95 UKS Shark Rudna 2008.06.13 Wołów
2.48,78 Agata  Abramowicz 94 Rokita Brzeg Dolny 2007.06.15 Wołów
2.54,74 Karolina Graczasz  83 Śląsk Wrocław 1996.06.07 Wrocław
2.55,93 Agnieszka Jastrzębska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.06.18 Wrocław
ZMIENNY
200 m. 2.30,92 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2004.07.10 Oświęcim x
2.34,30 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.07.04 Puławy
400 m. 5.23,71 Adrianna Rudawska  96 Orka Lubań 2009.07.03 Gorzów Wlkp. x
5.30,34 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.07.07 Oświęcim
5.36,63 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.05.08 Wrocław
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x100 4.21,67 1. Joanna Piętka  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.06 Oświęcim
2. Agnieszka Michler  94
3. Agnieszka Sobko  94
4. Nicole Olender  94
4.22,39 1. Edyta Stańczak  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.07.07 Oświęcim
2. Katarzyna Karska  93
3. Weronika Paluszek  93
4. Sara Skrzydło  93
4.33,99 1. Karolina Piotrowska  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.07.09 Oświęcim
2. Natalia Mokrzycka  91
3. Magdalena Bielecka  91
4. Beata Pożarowszczyk  91
ZMIENNY
4x100 4.49,85 1. Edyta Stańczak  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.07.08 Oświęcim
2. Weronika Paluszek  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Katarzyna Karska  93
         
CHŁOPCY
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.26,85 Bartłomiej Taczański  96 Shark Rudna 2009.07.04 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.27,41 Maciej Halicki  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.06.05 Wrocław
0.27,49 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.05.19 Oświęcim
0.29,22 Paweł Rogalewicz  80 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.06.19 Wrocław
100 m. 0.58,11 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.07 Oświęcim
0.58,24 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.07.09 Oświęcim
0.58,96 Piotr Rzeczkowski  90 Gigant Wrocław 2003.07.06 Oświęcim
200 m. 2.04,74 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.12.01 Warszawa
2.06,25 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.11.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2.07,23 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.07.07 Oświęcim
2.10,85 Ernest Hudziak  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.07.03 Puławy
400 m. 4.24,26    RP Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.11.12 Gorzów Wielkopolski
4.38,99 Ernest Hudziak  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.07.04 Puławy
800 m. 8.58,54    RP Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław  2006.11.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski
9.48,20 Maciej Turski  80 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.07.04 Rzeszów
1500 m. 17.06,83  RP Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław  2006.12.15 Drezno
19.47,38 Bartosz Kijanka  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.06.08 Wrocław
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.34,93 Herkt Krzysztof  94 Piast Głogów 2007.06.15 Wołów
0.35,55 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.06.08 Wrocław
100 m. 1.12,34 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.06 Gorzów Wielkopolski x
200 m. 2.35,58 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.07 Gorzów Wielkopolski x
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.31,34 Jakub Otlewski  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.12.01 Warszawa
0.32,09   Jakub Otlewski  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.12.02 Warszawa
0.32,48 Sebastian Hełka 83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.04.24 Oświęcim
100 m. 1.05,15 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2005.07.03 Oświęcim
1.07,05 Sebastian Hełka  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.07 Gorzów Wielkopolski
200 m. 2.22,19 Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.06 Oświęcim
2.22,73 Piotr Rzeczkowski  90 Gigant Wrocław 2003.07.04 Oświęcim
2.24,02 Sebastian Hełka  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.05 Gorzów Wielkopolski
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.28,45 Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.06 Oświęcim
0.28,93 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2005.07.01 Oświęcim
100 m. 1.05,42 Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.07 Oświęcim
1.07,24 Maciej Wołodźko  93 11 - Jelenia Góra 2006.07.08 Oświęcim
1.08,43 Piotr Hanisz  85 Gigant 113 Wrocław 1998.07.04 Puławy
200 m. 2.27,87 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.06.09 Wrocław
2.46,51 Bednarczyk Paweł  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.06.15 Wołów
2.47,47 Paweł Marczyński  81 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.06.19 Wrocław
ZMIENNY
200 m. 2.23,66 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.12.02 Warszawa
2.26,22 Jakub Otlewski  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.11.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2.27,81 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2005.07.02 Oświęcim
2.29,02 Sebastian Hełka  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.06 Gorzów Wielkopolski
400 m. 5.05,72 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.07.09 Oświęcim
5.26,11 Marek Klenk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.07.09 Oświęcim
5.29,80 Ernest Hudziak  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.05.08 Wrocław
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x100 4.04,47 1. Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.06 Oświęcim
2. Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94  
3. Krzysztof Dalecki  94
4. Michał Paluszek  94
4.12,23 1. Jakub Rodzik 91 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.07.09 Oświęcim
2. Michał Prudlak  91
3. Michał Oleasz  91  
4. Jacek Sokulski  91
ZMIENNY
4x100 4.31,44 1. Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94   Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.07 Oświęcim
2. Aleksander Olender  94
3. Maciej Zoniuk  94
4. Miłosz Cynk  94
4.34,65 1. Michał Prudlak  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.07.10 Oświęcim
2. Jacek Sokulski  91
3. Jakub Rodzik 91
4. Michał Oleasz  91  
Opracowanie Monika Fedorczak  email : mfj@poczta.onet.pl. Aktualizacja Bogusław Nadobny email: zawody@nadobny.net