REKORDY DOZP 13 lat aktualizacja:  24.10.2017 pływalnia 25m
RP aktualny Rekord Polski
RP były Rekord Polski      
DZIEWCZĘTA
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.26,96  RP Agata Korc  86 Energetyk Zgorzelec 1999.12.12 Zielona Góra x
0.29,63 Marta Baranowska  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.12.08 Wrocław
100 m. 0.59,26 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 UKS Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2004.11.12 Warszawa
0.59,69 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 UKS Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2004.01.25 Ciechanów
1.02,02 Patrycja Pawlak  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.12.18 Zielona Góra
1.03,24 Iwona Świątek  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1994.04.24 Głogów
200 m. 2.06,70 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 UKS Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2004.11.11 Warszawa x
2.09,81 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 UKS Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2004.01.23 Ciechanów
2.14,00 Patrycja Pawlak  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.12.12 Głogów
2.17,05 Anna Huk  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.12.21 Zielona Góra
400 m. 4:33.36 Justyna Traczyk AZS AWF Wrocław 2017-06-18 Gorzów
4.34,88 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 UKS Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2004.01.24 Ciechanów
4.45,54 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.12.05 Wrocław
4.47,54 Anna Huk  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.11.22 Wrocław
800 m. 9.42,55 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.12.06 Wrocław x
9.58,35 Anna Huk  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.10.26 Kraków
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.34,66 Obajtek Aleksandra Rekin Świebodzice 2016-02-21 Poznań
0.34,99 Kaniak Oliwia Juvenia Wrocław 2015.12.12 Nowa Ruda
0.35,59 Kamila Blatnik  90 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2002.12.14 Brzeg Dolny
0.36,21 Sandra Pęczek  87 Juvenia Wrocław 2000.12.16 Brzeg Dolny
100 m. 1.15,17 Paulina Szydło  92 Koral Wrocław 2005.12.10 Brzeg Dolny
1.19,02 Nina Burghard  86 Juvenia Wrocław 1999.06.07 Wrocław
200 m. 2.36,77 Paulina Szydło  92 Koral Wrocław 2005.12.09 Brzeg Dolny
2.46,88 Nina Burghard  86 Juvenia Wrocław 1999.12.04 Brzeg Dolny
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.30,20 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 AZS AWF Wrocław 2003.11.15 Szczecin x
0.30,79 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 UKS Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2002.10.26 Łódź
100 m. 1.05,01 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.19 Wrocław
1.05,04 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 AZS AWF Wrocław 2003.11.16 Szczecin
1.06,22 Agnieszka Seifert  83 SKS Orkan Wrocław 1996.05.17 Wrocław
200 m. 2:19.91 Justyna Traczyk AZS AWF Wrocław 2017-06-18 Gorzów
2.22,53 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.12.08 Nowa Ruda 
2.24,19 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.10.28 Łódź
2.24,53 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 AZS AWF Wrocław 2003.11.16 Szczecin
2.24,60 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 AZS AWF Wrocław 2003.02.28 Skierniewice
2.29,52 Hanna Pietraszko  82 Śląsk Wrocław 1995.12.09 Głogów
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0,29,39 Wiktoria Maciuszek Shark Rudna 2017-0-14 Ostrzeszów
0.29,93 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.10.30 Wrocław
0.31,12 Małgorzata Rodzik  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.12.14 Głogów
100 m. 1.06,02 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.11.14 Wrocław x
1.09,61 Iwona Świątek  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1994.04.23 Głogów
200 m. 2.23,97  RP Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.12.13 Głogów x
ZMIENNY
100 m. 1.08,78 Obajtek Aleksandra Rekin Świebodzice 2016-02-20 Poznań
1.09,54 Zofia Raszczuk UKS Manta Jelcz Laskowice Zimowe Mistrzostwa DOZP 2015 *
1.09,67 Zofia Raszczuk UKS Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2015-11-21 Berlin
1.09,88 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 AZS AWF Wrocław 2003.11.16 Szczecin
1.10,42 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.12.18 Zielona Góra
200 m. 2.26,50 Justyna Traczyk AZS AWF Wrocław 2017-10-14 Opole
2:27.46 Justyna Traczyk AZS AWF Wrocław 2017-03-25 Nowa Ruda
2.30,09 Halicka Lidia Śląsk Wrocław 2014-11-15 Wrocław
2.30,33 Joanna Piętka  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
2.31,47 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.12.19 Zielona Góra
2.36,31 Małgorzata Ulańczyk  84 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.12,05 Głogów
400 m. 5:13.35 Justyna Traczyk AZS AWF Wrocław 2017-06-04 Legnica
5.17,94 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.12.18 Zielona Góra
5.25,00 Małgorzata Ulańczyk  84 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.12.04 Głogów
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x50 2.04,56 1. Joanna Piętka  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.12.09 Głogów
2. Agnieszka Michler  94
3. Nicole Olender  94
4. Paulina Żelazna  94
2.06,66 1. Agnieszka Karolak  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.05.14 Wrocław
2. Małgorzata Grela  93
3. Małgorzata Giermaziak  93
4. Klaudia Naziębło  93
4x100 4.16,78 1. Kaja Więckowska  95 UKS Shark Rudna 2008.12.13. Nowa Ruda
2. Gabriela Stefaniszyn  95
3. Agata Dykta  95
4. Sylwia Węgrzyn  95
4.25,42 1. Edyta Stańczak  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.03.11 Racibórz
2. Paula Sznajder  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Weronika Paluszek  93
4.29,44 1. Edyta Stańczak  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.01.20 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2. Katarzyna Karska  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Weronika Paluszek  93
4.33,34 1. Beata Maciejewska  92 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.01.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2. Aleksandra Jochim  92
3. Paulina Herman  92
4. Katarzyna Rakowiecka  92
4.43,08 1. Beata Pożarowszczyk  91 UKS Koral Wrocław 2004.01.23 Ciechanów
2. Kinga Dereń  91
3. Marta Czarnecka  91
4. Agnieszka Wojteczek  91
4x200 9.58,04 1. Sandra Stawiarz  98 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.11.26 Nowa Ruda
2. Jolanta Horudko  98
3. Anna Smaga  98
4. Julia Szkarłat  98
ZMIENNY
4x50 2.14,21 Muszyńska Majka UKP MANTA Jelcz-Laskowice Zimowe Mistrzostwa DOZP 2015
Szymkowiak Aleksandra
Raszczuk Zofia
Zoglowek Joanna
2.16,02 rocznik 1994 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.12.10 Głogów
2.20,28 1. Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.05.13 Wrocław
2. Dagmara Fajfer  93
3. Agnieszka Karolak  93
4. Małgorzata Grela  93
4x100 4.47,02 1. Wiktoria Antczak  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2009.01.18 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2. Aleksandra Mazurkiewicz  96
3. Daria Więckowska  96
4. Katarzyna Buczkowska  96
4.47,41  1. Wiktoria Antczak  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2008.12.12. Nowa Ruda
2. Aleksandra Mazurkiewicz  96
3. Daria Więckowska  96
4. Katarzyna Buczkowska  96
4.51,90 1. Edyta Stańczak  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.01.22 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2. Weronika Paluszek  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Katarzyna Karska  93
5.08,06 1. Beata Maciejewska  92 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.01.22 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2. Katarzyna Maliszewska  92
3. Marta Panek  92
4. Katarzyna Rakowiecka  92
5.10,76 Beata Pożarowszczyk  91 UKS Koral Wrocław 2004.01.24 Ciechanów
Marta Czarnecka  91
Agnieszka Wojteczek  91
Paulina Potyrała  91
         
CHŁOPCY
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.25,34 Jan Luigi Andreose  98 AZS AWF Wrocław 2011.11.26 Nowa Ruda
0.25,36 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.19 Wrocław
0.25,82 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.12.10 Brzeg Dolny
100 m. 0.55,04  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.18 Wrocław
0.55,40  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.10.29 Łódź
0.56,44 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.12.10 Brzeg Dolny
200 m. 2.02,00 Bartłomiej Taczański  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2009.12.05 Leszno
2.02,47 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.12.09 Brzeg Dolny
400 m. 4.15,60 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
4.21,90 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.12.09 Nowa Ruda
4.23,58 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.10.15 Kraków
4.27,59 Ernest Hudziak  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.12.19 Zielona Góra
4.36,85 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.01.28 Kraków
800 m. 8.44,51  RP Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.09 Saint-Dizier
8.54,88 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.10.28 Łódź
9.15,67 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.01.22 Ostrowiec Świętokrzys
9.28,44 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.01.29 Kraków
1500 m. 16.30,60  RP Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.09 Saint-Dizier
18.09,09 Maciej Turski  80 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.11.28 Wrocław
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.32,40 Bartosz Sadowy  95 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.12 Nowa Ruda
0.32,75 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.11.22 Wrocław
100 m. 1.09,36 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.12.14 Głogów x
200 m. 2.30,33 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.12.07 Wrocław x
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.28,86 Jan Luigi Andreose  98 AZS AWF Wrocław 2011.11.26 Nowa Ruda
0.29,27 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.12.09 Nowa Ruda
0.29,35 Julian Soboń  92 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2005.11.05 Poznań
0.31,20 Edward Mężyk  84 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.12.20 Zielona Góra
100 m. 1.03,11 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.12.09 Nowa Ruda
1.03,97 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.10.29 Łódź
1.04,39 Julian Soboń  92 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2005.12.10 Brzeg Dolny
1.06,26 Edward Mężyk  84 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.12.05 Głogów
200 m. 2.15,75 Sebastian Hełka  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.12.07 Wrocław x
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.27,44 Mateusz Chojnacki  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.11.20 Wrocław
0.30,99 Andrzej Dubiel  87 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 1999.12.02 Poznań
100 m. 1.00,62 RP Mateusz Chojnacki  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.12.10 Brzeg Dolny
200 m. 2.14,19 Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.12.18 Nowa Ruda
2.16,24 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.12.14 Nowa Ruda
2.24,48 Łukasz Głuszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.12.08 Nowa Ruda
2.29,43 Maciej Olenderek  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.12.09 Brzeg Dolny
ZMIENNY
100 m. 1.03,13 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław  2006.12.08 Nowa Ruda
1.04,97 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.12.09 Brzeg Dolny
200 m. 2.20,30 Damian Wertepny  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2009.12.04 Leszno
2.22,20 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.10.13 Colmar (Francja)
2.25,75 Sebastian Hełka  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.05.17 Wrocław
400 m. 4.47,72 Damian Wertepny  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2009.11.16 Gorzów Wlkp.
4.59,79 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.10.28 Łódź
5.02,35 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.10.14 Kraków
5.07,15 Sebastian Piotrowski  81 Piast Głogów 1993.11.27 Wrocław
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x50 01:53,5 1. Dawid Padarz 04 Śląsk Wrocław 2017-06-18 Gorzów Wl
2. Wiktor Skliński 04
3. Wiktor Klekowski 04
4. Marcel Jaworski 04
1.53,63 1. Konrad Worożewicz  99 UKS Koral Wrocław 2012.06.17 Gorzów Wlkp.
2. Michał Bujko  99
3. Szymon Pugacewicz  99
4. Oskar Gawron  99
1.55,47 1. Łukasz Glinkowski  95 UKS Shark Rudna 2008.11.22 Rudna
2. Marcin Piekarski  95
3. Damian Jurczyk  95
4. Marcin Gniewosz  95
1.57,03 1. Konrad Kościelniak  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.05.14 Wrocław
2. Łukasz Szczepanik  93
3. Adrian Kłusek  93
4. Paweł Werner  93
4x100 3.48,28 RP 1. Bartłomiej Taczański  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2009.12.18 Nowa Ruda
2. Damian Wertepny  96
3. Mateusz Chaba  96
4. Piotr Ludwiczak  96
4.02,13 1. Łukasz Glinkowski  95 UKS Shark Rudna 2008.12.13 Nowa Ruda
2. Damian Wertepy  96
3. Marcin Piekarski  95
4. Bartłomiej Taczański  96
4.09,12 1. Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.01.19 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2. Miłosz Cynk  94
3. Tomasz Czarnecki  94
4. Maciej Zoniuk  94
4.12,65 1. Łukasz Głuszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.01.20 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2. Jakub Otlewski  93
3. Dawid Rybiński  93
4. Michał Szuba  93
4.14,07 rocznik 1992 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.11.19 Gorzów Wielkopolski
4.16,65 1. Jakub Rodzik  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.01.23 Ciechanów
2. Marek Klenk  91
3. Michał Prudlak  91
4. Jacek Sokulski  91
4x200 8.29,69 RP 1. Bartłomiej Taczański  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2009.12.19 Nowa Ruda
2. Damian Wertepny  96
3. Mateusz Chaba  96
4. Piotr Ludwiczak  96
9.14,88 1. Oskar Drzyzga  98 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.11.26 Nowa Ruda
2. Mateusz Grzymski  98
3. Mateusz Masłowski  98
4. Jakub Okupnik  98
ZMIENNY
4x50 2;08,01 1. Marek Mitman UKS Koral Wrocław 2015-06-21 Gorzów Wlkp.
2. Michał Bagiński
3. Rafał Siwicki
4. Bartosz Sojka
2.08,36 1. Szymon Pugacewicz  99 UKS Koral Wrocław 2012.06.16 Gorzów Wlkp.
2. Oskar Gawron  99
3. Michał Brzoza 99
4. Konrad Worożewicz  99
2.09,28 1. Łukasz Glinkowski  95 UKS Shark Rudna 2008.11.22 Rudna
2. Marcin Piekarski  95
3. Damian Jurczyk  95
4. Marcin Gniewosz  95
2.09,48 1. Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.18 Zielona Góra
2. Witosz Górski  94
3. Tomasz Szaniec  94
4. Jakub Jarosiński  94
2.14,72 1. Marcin Musiałowski  95 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.05.25 Wrocław
2. Mateusz Szot  95
3. Bartosz Sadowy  95
4. Marek Caputa  95
2.16,86 1. Krzysztof Wyka  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.05.13 Wrocław
2. Kamil Ziółkowski  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Przemysław Pindral  93
4x100 4.32,28 1. Łukasz Glinkowski  95 UKS Shark Rudna 2008.12.12 Nowa Ruda
2. Marcin Piekarski  95
3. Damian Wertepy  96
4. Bartłomiej Taczański  96
4.36,31 1. Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.01.20 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2. Aleksander Olender  94
3. Maciej Zoniuk  94
4. Miłosz Cynk  94
4.42,98 1. Łukasz Lesiewicz  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2005.01.22 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2. Mateusz Chojnacki  92
3. Maciej Olenderek  92
4. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
4.49,46 1. Michał Oleasz  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.01.24 Ciechanów
2. Marek Klenk  91
3. Jacek Sokulski  91
4. Jakub Rodzik  91