REKORDY DOZP 14 lat aktualizacja:  15.10.2017 pływalnia 50m
RP aktualny Rekord Polski
RP były Rekord Polski      
DZIEWCZĘTA
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.26,90     RP Agata Korc  86 Energetyk Zgorzelec 2000.06.09 Dębica x
0.29,06 Mirosława Hamera  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.06.09 Wrocław
100 m. 0.58,65     RP Agata Korc  86 Energetyk Zgorzelec 2000.06.16 Gorzów Wielkopolski x
1.02,97 Paulina Kraśniewska  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.13 Rzeszów
200 m. 2.08,97 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2005.07.15 Szczecin
2.16,27 Paulina Kraśniewska  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.11 Rzeszów
400 m. 4.38,41 Aleksandra Majda  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2003.07.28 Paris (FRA) x
4.38,83 Anna Rzeczkowska  88 Gigant Wrocław 2002.07.13 Mielec
4.41,50 Beata Czekaj  79 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.07.23 Wrocław
800 m. 9.26,96 Aleksandra Majda  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2003.08.01 Paris (FRA) x
9.35,84 Beata Pożarowszczyk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.07.17 Szczecin
1500m. 19.20,83 Katarzyna Rakowiecka  92 AZS AWF Wrocław 2006.07.23 Gorzów Wlkp.
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.34,39 Oliwia Kaniak 02 Juvenia Wrocław 2016-07-08 Olsztyn
0.34,40 Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2011.07.01 Dębica
0.34,96 Kinga Cichowska  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.04 Oświęcim
0.35,00 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.07.07 Gdynia
0.36,02 Sandra Pęczek  87 Juvenia Wrocław 2001.07.13 Mielec
100 m. 1.14,06 Kinga Cichowska  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.06 Praga (CZE)
1.14,24 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.25 Pitesti (Rumunia)
1.14,35 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.05.06 Oświęcim
1.16,35 Agnieszka Bystrzycka  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.07.09 Rzeszów
200 m. 2.34,89    RP Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.05.20 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2.45,89 Agnieszka Bystrzycka  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.07.07 Rzeszów
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.30,60 Izabella Kołodziejczyk  94 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2008.07.05 Oświęcim
0.30,86 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.01 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.31,41   Agata Kwiatkowska  90 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2004.05.08 Oświęcim
0.31,44   Agata Kwiatkowska  90 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2003.03.29 Berlin
0.33,18 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.06.18 Wrocław
100 m. 1.05,73 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.26 Belgrad
1.06,06 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.08 Drzonków
1.06,45   Agata Kwiatkowska  90 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2003.07.31 Paryż
1.09,35 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.07.22. Wrocław
200 m. 2.18,72 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.24 Belgrad
2.20,74 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.06 Drzonków
2.24,59 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.04.14 Dębica
2.25,84 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.07.25 Wrocław
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.28,60 Raszczuk Zofia Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2016-07-09 Olsztyn
0.29,13 Weronika Górecka 00 Juvenia Wrocław 2014-07-05 Dębica
0.29,44 Zuzanna Oliwa  81 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 1995.06.09 Wrocław
100 m. 1.03,42      RP Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1999.07.12 Esbjerg x
1.08,87 Iwona Świątek  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.07.08 Rzeszów
200 m. 2.16,62      RP Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 1999.07.14 Esbjerg x
2.30,10 Iwona Świątek  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.07.07 Rzeszów
ZMIENNY
200 m. 2.24,11 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2005.07.16 Szczecin
2.32,69 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.07.24 Wrocław
400 m. 5.05,28 Lidia Halicka Śląsk Wrocław 2015-12-11 Hodmezovasarhely HUN
5.07:35 Lidia Halicka Śląsk Wrocław 2015-07-03 Olsztyn MPJ-14
5.14,57 Jagoda Filipiak  99 Śląsk Wrocław 2013.07.05 Gorzów Wielkopolski
5.22,66 Beata Pożarowszczyk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.07.15 Szczecin
5.29,00 Małgorzata Martyniuk  90 Juvenia Wrocław 2004.07.10 Szczecin
5.32,61 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.07.22 Wrocław
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x100  4.10,99  RP 1. Paulina Kraśniewska  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.13 Rzeszów
2. Katarzyna Jankowska  82
3. Aleksandra Woźniak  82
4. Magdalena Bagińska  82
4x200 9.09,10 1. Weronika Górecka Juvenia Wrocław 2014-07-04 Dębica MPJ
2. Alexandra Iwanowska 
3. Anna Lazopulus
4. Marta Brzozowska
9.22,34 1. Edyta Stańczak  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.06 Drzonków
2. Sara Skrzydło  93
3. Gracjana  Skwira  93
4. Weronika Paluszek  93
9.37,62 1. Paulina Herman  92 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.07.07 Gdynia
2. Aleksandra Jochim  92
3. Katarzyna Maliszewska  92
4. Katarzyna Rakowiecka  92
9.43,17 rocznik  1990 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.07.09 Szczecin
ZMIENNY
4x100 4.34,56 RP 1. Weronika Górecka Juvenia Wrocław 2014.07.06 Dębica MPJ
2. Alexandra Iwanowska
3. Anna Lazopulos
4. Marta Brzozowska
4.40,64 1. Edyta Stańczak  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.08 Drzonków
2. Weronika Paluszek  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Marta Antoszewska  93
4.49,85 1. Edyta Stańczak  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.07.08 Oświęcim
2. Weronika Paluszek  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Katarzyna Karska  93
         
CHŁOPCY
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.25,18 Jan-Luigi Andreose  98 AZS AWF Wrocław 2012.07.06 Szczecin
0.25,43 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.06 Drzonków
0.25,62 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.07.07 Gdynia
0.26,27 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.11 Rzeszów
100 m. 0.54,64    RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.08 Drzonków
0.55,17    RP Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.12 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.56,05 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.13 Rzeszów
200 m. 1.59,19    RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.06 Drzonków
2.02,40 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.11 Rzeszów
400 m. 4.11,07  RP Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.18 Gorzów Wielkopolski
4.12,71 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.12.01 Gorzów Wielkopolski
4.14,16 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.07 Drzonków
4.19,96 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.05.27 Dębica
4.22,11 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.05.20 Oświęcim
4.22,12 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.12 Rzeszów
800 m. 8.42,32  RP Michał Szuba  93   Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.29 Gorzów Wielkopolski
8.44,69  RP Michał Szuba  93   Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.17 Gorzów Wielkopolski
8.56,72 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.05.19 Oświęcim
8.58,54 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.11.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski
9.48,20 Maciej Turski  80 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.07.04 Rzeszów
1500 m. 16.37,23 Amadeusz Kiełczewski 00 Śląsk Wrocław 2014-07-06 Szczecin
16.38,24 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.08 Oświęcim
16.44,99 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.12.02 Gorzów Wielkopolski
16.48,36 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.08 Drzonków
17.03,83 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.06.16 Wołów
17.48,45 Grzegorz Rudnik  79 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.06.19 Wrocław
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.31,35 Rafał Kusto  99 UKS Orka Lubań 2013.07.05 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.32,52 Robert Kusto  98 UKS Orka Lubań 2012.07.06 Szczecin
0.32,74 Michał Anzorge  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.06.08 Wrocław
100 m. 1.07,67 Rafał Kusto  99 UKS Orka Lubań 2013.07.07 Gorzów Wielkopolski
1.11,55 Bartosz Sadowy  95 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.07.05 Dębica
1.11,90 Mateusz Chojnacki  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.07.09 Gdynia
1.12,34 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.06 Gorzów Wielkopolski
200 m. 2.25,12 Rafał Kusto  99 UKS Orka Lubań 2013.07.06 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2.33,26 Marek Klenk  91 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.07.16 Szczecin
2.35,58 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.07 Gorzów Wielkopolski
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.28,68 Piotr Ludwiczak  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2010.07.03 Dębica
0.29,09 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2006.07.08 Gdynia
0.29,72 Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.07.16 Szczecin
0.33,40 Marek Jagodziński  89 Juvenia Wrocław 2003.07.12 Puławy
0.33,50 Jakub Aniśko  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.06.18 Wrocław
100 m. 1.02,40 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2006.07.09 Gdynia
1.03,21 Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.07.17 Szczecin
1.06,36 Edward Mężyk  84 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.09 Drzonków
200 m. 2.15,01 Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.12.02 Warszawa
2.19,13 Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.07.15 Szczecin
2.19,65 Piotr Rzeczkowski  90 Gigant Wrocław 2004.07.09 Szczecin
2.22,90 Edward Mężyk  84 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.12 Drzonków
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.26,47 Jan-Luigi Andreose  98 AZS AWF Wrocław 2012.07.07 Szczecin
0.26,76 Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.05 Oświęcim
0.26,92 Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.06.14 Wołów
0.27,88 Mateusz Chojnacki  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.07.08 Gdynia
0.28,27 Piotr Rzeczkowski  90 Gigant Wrocław 2004.07.10 Szczecin
0.28,69 Sebastian Ostrowski  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2003.07.12 Puławy
0.28,69 Piotr Głąb  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.06.07 Wrocław
100 m. 0.59,79 Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.04 Oświęcim
1.00,58 Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.06.14 Wołów
1.01,77 Mateusz Chojnacki  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.07.07 Gdynia
1.06,26 Adrian Andrzejczak  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2003.07.11 Puławy
1.06,75 Michał Lewandowski  84 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.11 Drzonków
200 m. 2.11,69 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.06 Oświęcim
2.15,68 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.06.13 Wołów
2.16,05 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.08 Drzonków
2.19,45 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.06.15 Wołów
2.23,31 Maciej Olenderek  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.07.09 Gdynia
2.26,42 Adrian Andrzejczak  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2003.07.13 Puławy
2.28,65 Michał Lewandowski  84 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.10 Drzonków
ZMIENNY
200 m. 2.17,38 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.17 Gorzów Wlkp.
2.20,27 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.05.26 Dębica
2.21,11 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.13 Rzeszów
400 m. 4.47,87 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.06 Drzonków
4.55,59 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.06 Drzonków
4.58,85 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.05.26 Dębica
4.59,46 Marek Klenk  91 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.07.15 Szczecin
5.06,49 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.04.02 Dunajvaros
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x100 3.50,51 1. Paweł Werner  93     RP Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.07 Drzonków
2. Adrian Kłusek  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Emil Bening  93
3.58,38 1. Mateusz Chojnacki  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.07.08 Gdynia
2. Michał Krystyańczuk  92
3. Maciej Olenderek  92
4. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
4x200 8.18,57 RP 1. Amadeusz Kiełczewski Śląsk Wrocław  2014-07-04 Dębica 
2. Wojciech Dudkowiak
3. Wiktor Łaś
4. Patryk Dąbrowski
8.26,62 1. Paweł Werner  93      Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.07 Drzonków
2. Emil Bening  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Adrian Kłusek  93
8.38,13 1. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.07.07 Gdynia
2. Marek Stachowicz  92
3. Michał Krystyańczuk  92
4. Maciej Olenderek  92
ZMIENNY
4x100 4.17,61 1. Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.06 Oświęcim
2. Aleksander Olender  94
3. Maciej Zoniuk  94
4. Michał Paluszek  94
4.25,12 1. Jakub Otlewski  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.08 Drzonków
2. Łukasz Głuszek  93
3. Dawid Rybiński  93
4. Michał Szuba  93
4.28,66 1. Marcin Kwaśkiewicz  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2003.07.13 Puławy
2. Adam Kręcigłowa  89
3. Adrian Andrzejczak  89
4. Sebastian Ostrowski  89
Opracowanie Monika Fedorczak  email : mfj@poczta.onet.pl. Aktualizacja Bogusław Nadobny email: zawody@nadobny.net