REKORDY DOZP 15 lat aktualizacja:  17.10.2017 pływalnia 25m
RP aktualny Rekord Polski
RP były Rekord Polski      
DZIEWCZĘTA
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.25,19 Fiedkiewicz Kornelia Juvenia Wrocław 2016-12-18 Olsztyn
0.25,49  RP Agata Korc  86   Śląsk Wrocław 2001.11.30 Warszawa
0.27,45 Magdalena Bagińska  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.03.14 Racibórz
100 m. 0.55,83  RP Agata Korc  86   Śląsk Wrocław 2001.12.01 Warszawa x
1.00,04 Magdalena Bagińska  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.03.16 Racibórz
200 m. 2:05,01 Zofia Raszczuk Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2017-10-12 Opole
02.06,29 Węgrzynowska Aleksandra Śląsk Wrocław 2016-11-12 Poznań
2.06,70 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 UKS Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2004.11.11 Warszawa
2.08,42 Dominika Duszak  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.12.17 Spała
400 m. 4,24,83 Dominika Duszak  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.12.17 Spała
4.27,07 Lidia Halicka Śląsk Wrocław 2016-06-05 Gorzów Wlk
4.29,40 Beata Pożarowszczyk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.01.21 Racibórz
4.32,00 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.03.11 Racibórz
800 m. 9.02,69 Lidia Halicka Śląsk Wrocław 2016-11-19 Poznań
9.19,91 Aleksandra Węgrzynowska Śląsk Wrocław 2016-03-06 Gorzów Wlk
9.20,51 Beata Pożarowszczyk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.01.22 Racibórz
9.25,73 Dominika Duszak  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.05.22-23 Wrocław
1500 m 17.35,71 Aleksandra Węgrzynowska Śląsk Wrocław 2016-12-11 Olsztyn
18.04,57  RP Beata Pożarowszczyk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.12.17 Kraków
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.31,45  RP Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów 2012.12.19 Ostrowiec Św
0.31,91  RP Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów 2011.12.15 Poznań
0.33,05 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.01.18 Oświęcim
0.33,26   Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.10 Saint-Dizier
0.34,28 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.01.19 Katowice
0.34,61 Agnieszka Bystrzycka  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.12.08 Wrocław
100 m. 1.09,53 Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS 9-tka Dzierżoniów 2011.12.18 Poznań x
1.10,79  Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.01.20 Oświęcim
1.11,56   Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
1.12,73 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.01.21 Katowice
1.13,15 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.03.11 Racibórz
1.13,54 Agnieszka Bystrzycka  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.03.09 Poznań
200 m. 2.29,78  RP Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
2.30,78 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.12.07 Leszno
2.32,70 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.01.20 Katowice
2.33,46 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.03.18 Opole
2.36,12 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2006.01.21 Puławy
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.28,68  RP Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.29 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.29,02 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.15 Wrocław
0.29,50 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław  2008.10.04 Wrocław
0.29,60 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.11.17 Wrocław
0.29,63 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 AZS AWF Wrocław 2004.11.27 Oświęcim
0.31,73 Sylwia Langiewicz 85 Juvenia Wrocław 2000.03.18 Racibórz
100 m. 1.00,29  RP Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.28 Gorzów Wlkp.
1.01,69 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
1.01,98 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
1.02,81 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.16 Wrocław
1.02,89 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.01.20 Oświęcim
1.03,56 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 AZS AWF Wrocław 2005.01.23 Ciechanów
1.05,93 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1994,.02.19 Leszno
200 m. 2.12,54 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.30 Gorzów Wlkp.
2.15,08 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.30 Gorzów Wlkp.
2.15,93 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.01.18 Oświęcim
2.17,17 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.11.03 Poznań
2.17,22 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.10.07 Wrocław
2.17,33 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.01.19 Kraków
2.19,51 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.03.06 Kraków
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.27,39 Karolina Jurczyk 9-tka Dzierżoniów 2016-12-09 Nowa Ruda
0.28,23 Karolina Jurczyk 9-tka Dzierżoniów Świebodzice 2.04.2016
0.28,34 Weronika Górecka Juvenia Wrocław 2015-03-07 Ostrowiec Sw
0.28,51 Julia Szkarłat  98 Śląsk Wrocław 2013.11.24 Wrocław
100 m. 1.01,58 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.12.16 Walencja
200 m. 2.13,15  RP Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.11.18 Gryfino x
2.21,26 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.12.03 Racibórz
ZMIENNY
100 m. 1.04,99 Lidia Halicka Śląsk Wrocław 2016-03-06 Gorzow Wlk.
1.05,81 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2006.01.22 Racibórz
1.10,50 Sandra Pęczek  87 Juvenia Wrocław 2002.03.10 Racibórz
200 m. 2.18,88 Lidia Halicka Śląsk Wrocław 2016-03-06 Gorzow Wlk.
2.19,83 Joanna Gołębiowska  82 9-tka Dzierżoniów 1997.02.22 Racibórz x
400 m. 4.52,52 Lidia Halicka Śląsk Wrocław 2016-03-06 Gorzow Wlk.
5.01,55 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.03.17 Racibórz x
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x50 1.55,14 1. Paula Sznajder  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.05.25 Wrocław
2. Sara Skrzydło  93
3. Weronika Paluszek  93
4. Katarzyna Karska  93
2.01,30 rocznik 1991/1992 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.05.14 Wrocław
4x100 4.00,52 1. Weronika Górecka  Juvenia Wrocław 2015-03-07 Ostrowiec Sw
2. Marta Brzozowska
3. Nikola Józefiak
4. Aleksandra Iwanowska
4.04,59 rocznik 1994 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.11.15 Wrocław
4.04,76 1. Joanna Piętka  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.01.24 Nowa Ruda
2. Paulina Żelazna  94
3. Anna Sobko  94
4. Kinga Cichowska  94
4.07,48 1. Sara Skrzydło  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.01.19 Oświęcim
2. Edyta Stańczak  93
3. Weronika Paluszek  93
4. Katarzyna Karska  93
4.11,39 1. Edyta Stańczak  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.01.20 Kraków
2. Paula Sznajder  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Weronika Paluszek  93
4.14,37 rocznik 1992 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.01.21 Puławy
4.20,52 1. Hanna Grześkowiak  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.01.22 Ciechanów
2. Natalia Drozd  90
3. Małgorzata Szymczyk  90
4. Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90
4x200 8.52,87 1. Duda Zuzanna Śląsk Wrocław 2014-03-07 Gliwice
2. Filipek Jagoda
3. Niemczyńska Julia
4. Sadowska Klaudia
8.59,45 1. Joanna Piętka  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.01.23 Nowa Ruda
2. Paulina Żelazna  94
3. Kinga Cichowska  94
4. Agata Pawlikowska  94
9.02,44 1. Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.01.18 Oświęcim
2. Edyta Stańczak  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Sara Panek  93
9.13,73 1. Edyta Stańczak  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.01.19 Kraków
2. Paula Sznajder  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Weronika Paluszek  93
9.14,36 rocznik 1992  Śląsk Wrocław 2006.01.20 Puławy
ZMIENNY
4x50 2.08,48 1. Agata Litwin  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.05.14 Wrocław
2. Paulina Szydło  92
3. Marta Dorosińska  91
4. Paulina Zatka  92
4x100 4.23,52 1. Paulina Żelazna  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.11.14 Wrocław
2. Kinga Cichowska  94
3. Agata Pawlikowska  94
4. Joanna Piętka  94
4.30,57 1. Edyta Stańczak  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.01.20 Oświęcim
2. Weronika Paluszek  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Sara Panek  93
4.31,09 1. Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.17 Wrocław
2. Paulina Szydło  92
3. Paulina Zatka  92
4. Małgorzata Grela  93
4.37,37 1. Edyta Stańczak  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.01.21 Kraków
2. Weronika Paluszek  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Marta Antoszewska  93
4.41,06 1. Małgorzata Szymczyk  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.01.23 Ciechanów
2. Aleksandra Fryderyk  90
3. Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90
4. Natalia Drozd  90
         
CHŁOPCY
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.23,11  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.12 Nowa Ruda
0.23,13  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.23,32  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.16 Wrocław
0.23,51  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.01.18 Oświęcim
0.23,73 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.14 Nowa Ruda
0.23,88 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.18 Wrocław
0.23,94 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.03 Poznań
0.24,32 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.10.20 Łódź
0.24,33 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.10.07 Wrocław
0.24,38 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.05.19 Wrocław
0.24,40 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.19 Wrocław
0.24,56 Dariusz Kusz  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.12.17 Spała
100 m. 0.49,79 RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.28 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.49,86 RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.16 Wrocław
0.50,57 RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.15 Wrocław
0.51,05 RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.10.11 Trutnov
0.51,20 RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.01.20 Oświęcim
0.51,39 RP Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
0.51,55 RP Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.17 Wrocław
0.51,93 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.10.21 Łódź
0.52,81 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.05.20 Wrocław
0.53,11 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.02.11 Warszawa
0.53,26 Dariusz Kusz  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.12.11. Opole
200 m. 1.50,79  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.12 Nowa Ruda
1.51,30 RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.30 Gorzów Wlkp.(sztaf.)
1.52,12 RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.30 Gorzów Wlkp.
1.52,95 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
1.54,28 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.03 Poznań
1.55,66 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.05.19 Wrocław
1.55,85 Ernest Hudziak  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.12.16 Brzeg dolny
1.59,97 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.03.14 Racibórz
400 m. 3.54,17  RP Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.12.15 Poznań
3.55,05  RP Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.12.13  Nowa Ruda
3.55,97  RP Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
3.59,64 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.10.05 Wrocław
4.05,39 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.01.19 Oświęcim
4.06,39   Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
4.08,53 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.10.20 Łódź
4.09,34 Ernest Hudziak  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.03.18 Racibórz
4.15,29 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.03.15 Racibórz
800 m. 8.03,14  RP Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
8.07,89  RP Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.12.12  Nowa Ruda
8.27,70 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.10.04 Wrocław
8.29,07   Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.09 Saint-Dizier
8.34,47 Kacper Wojtal  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.11.06 Szczecin
1500 m. 15.30,77RP   Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.11.14 Saint-Dizier x
15.52,02 Dawid Rybiński  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.11.29 Gorzów Wlkp.
16.02,28     Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.09 Saint-Dizier
16.46,61 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.01.21 Kraków
17.10,71 Piotr Karpeta  87 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.03.09 Racibórz
17.48,92 Tomasz Ławniczak  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.12.08 Wrocław
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.29,85 Robert Kusto  98 UKS Orka Lubań 2013.11.09 Kraków
0.30,23 Marcin Piekarski  95 UKS Shark Rudna 2010.12.03 Szczecin
0.30,33 Sebastian Gardziej  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.11.25 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.31,45 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.12.06 Wrocław
100 m. 1.03,35 Rafał Kusto 99 UKS Orka Lubań 2014-11-16 Wrocław
1.04,60 Marcin Piekarski  95 UKS Shark Rudna 2010.11.28 Wrocław
1.05,93 Sebastian Gardziej  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
1.06,59 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.12.06 Wrocław
200 m.
2.18,19 Rafał Kusto 99 Orka Lubań  2014-11-22 Poznań
2.20,43 Rafał Kusto 99 Orka Lubań 2014.03.01 Kozienice
2.20,73 Marcin Piekarski  95 UKS Shark Rudna 210.12.17 Nowa Ruda
2.23,54 Łukasz Głuszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.12.13 Nowa Ruda
2.25,24 Sebastian Gardziej  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.11.26 Gorzów Wlkp.
2.28,57 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.03.14 Słupsk
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.26,17 Jakub Kiszczak Juvenia Wrocław 2015.03.07 Ostrowiec Św.
0.26,29 Andreose Jan-Luigi KS AZS AWF Wrocław 2012.11.23 Wrocław
0.26,48 Piotr Ludwiczak  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2011.11.19 Wrocław
0.27,00 Julian Soboń  92 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
0.27,12 Julian Soboń  92 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2007.01.20 Katowice
0.27,91 Andrzej Dubiel  87 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2002.11.23 Wrocław
0.28,58 Sebastian Hełka  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.12.05 Wrocław
100 m. 0.57,64 Jakub Kiszczak Juvenia Wrocław 2015.03.07 Ostrowiec Św.
0.58,75 Julian Soboń  92 Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2007.01.21 Katowice
0.59,52 Jacek Sokulski 91 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.01.22 Racibórz
1.00,64 Sebastian Hełka  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.03.15 Słupsk
200 m. 2.06,01 Ernest Hudziak  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.12.08 Leszno x
2.10,66 Sebastian Hełka  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.03.13 Słupsk
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.24,66  RP Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.12.19 Nowa Ruda x
0.25,26  RP Maciej Wołodźko  93 11-tka Jelenia Góra 2008.11.16 Wrocław
0.25,85 Sebastin Malik  90 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.11.20 Wrocław
100 m. 0.55,08 Mateusz Chaba  96 Juvenia Wrocław 2011.12.15 Poznań
0.56,10 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.15 Wrocław
0.57,31 Sebastian Malik  90 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.12.10 Brzeg Dolny
0.59,60 Sebastian Tyszkowski  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.12.18 Zielona Góra
200 m. 2.00,26  RP Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.12.17 Poznań
2.03,20 Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.11.26 Nowa Ruda
2.05,74 Mateusz Chaba  96 Juvenia Wrocław 2011.03.13 Ciechanów
2.05,86  Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.12.20 Oświęcim
2.09,00 Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław  2006.12.08 Nowa Ruda
2.10,11 Sebastian Malik  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.12.09 Brzeg Dolny
ZMIENNY
100 m. 0.58,77 Filip Bujoczek  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.12.05 Leszno
0.59,59 Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.11.25 Nowa Ruda
1.00,52 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.10.05 Wrocław
1.01,05 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.08 Leszno
1.01,50 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.03 Poznań
1.02,20 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.01.21 Katowice
1.02,53 Sebastian Gardziej  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.11.27 Gorzów Wlkp.
1.03,05 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.12.14 Głogów
200 m. 2.07,00 Chmielewski Jakub Śląsk Wrocław 2014-12-13 ZMO Nowa Ruda
2.08,69 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.11.09 Opole
2.08,88 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.11.15 Wrocław
2.12,67 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2007.05.20 Wrocław
2.12,99 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.01.20 Katowice
2.13,15 Marek Klenk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.11.18 Wrocław
2.13,95 Piotr Rzeczkowski  90 Gigant 113 Wrocław 2005.12.09 Brzeg Dolny
2.17,96 Mikołaj Poźniak  87 Juvenia Wrocław 2002.12.14 Brzeg Dolny
400 m. 4.16,63 Chmielewski Jakub Śląsk Wrocław 2016-03-Lublin
4.25,87 Chmielewski Jakub Śląsk Wrocław 2014-11-22 Poznań
4.26,43 Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.12.16 Poznań
4.31,56 Dawid Rybiński  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.11.28 Gorzów Wlkp.
4.38,48 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.01.18 Oświęcim
4.41,28 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
4.42,63 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.10.20 Łódź
4.46,40 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1997.12.14 Spała
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x50 1.42,13 rocznik 1992/1993 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.05.20 Wrocław
4x100 3.30,30  RP 1. Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.11.16 Wrocław
2. Adrian Kłusek  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Emil Bening  93
3.33,11 RP 1. Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.18 Wrocław
2. Emil Bening  93
3. Marek Stachowicz  92
4. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3.42,55 1. Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.11.19 Wrocław
2. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3. Michał Krystyańczuk  92
4. Maciej Olenderek  92
3.51,37 rocznik 1991 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.01.21 Puławy
3.51,85 1. Jacek Czerski  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.01.24 Lublin
2. Adrian Andrzejczak  89
3. Adam Kręcigłowa  89
4. Sebastian Ostrowski  89
4x200 7.42,15  RP 1. Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.12 Nowa Ruda
2. Adrian Kłusek  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Emil Bening  93
7.59,08 1. Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.01.18 Oświęcim
2. Emil Bening  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Adrian Kłusek  93
8.06,37   1. Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.12.15 Nowa Ruda
2. Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94
3. Maciej Zoniuk  94
4. Dawid Rybiński  93
8.17,82 1. Marek Stachowicz  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.01.19 Katowice
2. Maciej Olenderek  92
3. Mateusz Chojnacki  92
4. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
8.28,39 1. Bartłomiej Kasza 90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.01.21 Ciechanów
2. Piotr Otlewski  90
3. Sebastian Malik  90
4. Krystian Skulski  90
8.32,16 1. Adam Kręcigłowa  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.01.23 Lublin
2. Adrian Andrzejczak  89
3. Jacek Czerski  89
4. Sebastian Ostrowski  89
ZMIENNY
4x50 1.54,62 1. Paweł Werner  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.05.19 Wrocław 
2. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3. Mateusz Chojnacki  92
4. Maciej Olenderek  92
1.57,02 1. Łukasz Bober  91 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.05.13 Wrocław
2. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3. Mateusz Chojnacki  92
4. Michał Krystyańczuk  92
4x100 3.55,81 1. Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.11.14 Wrocław
2. Aleksander Olender  94
3. Maciej Zoniuk  94
4. Filip Bujoczek  94
4.02,73 1. Jędrzej Mieszkowski  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.01.25 Nowa Ruda
2. Aleksander Olender  94
3. Maciej Zoniuk  94
4. Paweł Bednarczyk  94
04.02.1982 1. Paweł Werner  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.17 Wrocław
2. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3. Emil Bening  93
4.Marek Stachowicz  92
4.11,23 rocznik 1991 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.01.22 Racibórz
4.15,62 1. Piotr Otlewski  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.01.23 Ciechanów
2. Sebastian Gardziej  90
3. Sebastian Malik  90
4. Krystian Skulski  90
4.16,05 1. Marcin Kwaśkiewicz  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.01.25 Lublin
2. Adrian Andrzejczak  89
3. Adam Kręcigłowa  89
4. Sebastian Ostrowski  89