REKORDY DOZP 15 lat aktualizacja:  2016-06-09 pływalnia 50m
RP aktualny Rekord Polski
RP były Rekord Polski
DZIEWCZĘTA
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.25,84     RP Agata Korc  86 Energetyk Zgorzelec 2001.07.10 La Valetta
0.26,00     RP Agata Korc  86 Energetyk Zgorzelec 2001.05.25 Warszawa
0.26,00     RP Agata Korc  86 Energetyk Zgorzelec 2001.04.07 Jamor
0.26,14     RP Agata Korc  86 Energetyk Zgorzelec 2001.03.17 Stockholm
0.28,59 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.07.06 Rzeszów
100 m. 0.56,75     RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.07.27 Warszawa x
1.02,97 Paulina Kraśniewska  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.13 Rzeszów
200 m. 2.08,97 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2005.07.15 Szczecin x
2.13,54 Dominika Przedpełska 80 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.07.06 Rzeszów
400 m. 4.35,11 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.06.14 Wołów
4.35,15 Anna Rzeczkowska  88 Gigant Wrocław 2002.07.13 Mielec
4.39,84 Dominika Duszak  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.06.18 Wrocław
800 m. 9.26,96 Aleksandra Majda  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2003.08.01 Paris (FRA) x
9.30,98 Beata Pożarowszczyk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.07.16 Poznań
9.32,57 Dominika Duszak  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.06.19 Wrocław
1500 m. 18.25,64     RP Beata Pożarowszczyk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.11.23 Gorzów Wielkopolski
19.20,83 Katarzyna Rakowiecka  92 AZS AWF Wrocław 2006.07.23 Gorzów Wlkp.
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.29,62   RP Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.08.01 Belgrad MEJ
0.30,16   RP Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.12 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.30,67 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.04.05 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
0.30,86 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.12.01 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.30,93 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 AZS AWF Wrocław 2005.04.03 Limassol
0.33,18 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.06.18 Wrocław
100 m. 1.03,13   RP Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.13 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2008-05-01 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.04.04 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1.05,73 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.26 Belgrad
1.06,06 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.08 Drzonków
1.06,45   Agata Kwiatkowska  90 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2003.07.31 Paryż
1.09,35 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.07.22. Wrocław
200 m. 2.14,24   RP Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2.18,72 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.24 Belgrad
2.20,74 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.06 Drzonków
2.24,59 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.04.14 Dębica
2.25,84 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.07.25 Wrocław
2.45,4 Urszula Konieczna  64 Śląsk Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.33,38 Iwanowska Aleksandra 00 Juvenia Wrocław 2015-07-10 Ostrowiec Św
0.33,68 Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2012.07.13 Dębica
0.34,05 Anna Sobko  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.22 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
0.34,73 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.05 Łódź
0.35,00 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.07.07 Gdynia
0.35,57 Sandra Pęczek  87 Juvenia Wrocław 2002.07.19 Szczecin
0.35,59 Agnieszka Bystrzycka  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.05.24 Oświęcim
100 m. 1.12.05 Iwanowska Aleksandra 00 Juvenia Wrocław 2015-05-31 Szczecin
1.12,77 Dominika Sztandera  97 MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2012.04.01 Coimbra (POR)
1.13,79 Kinga Cichowska  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.22 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1.13,83 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.07 Łódź
1.14,03 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.03.31 Genewa
1.16,35 Agnieszka Bystrzycka  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.07.09 Rzeszów
200 m. 2.31,45   RP Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.05 Łódź
2.34,17 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.04.01 Genewa
2.34,89     Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2006.05.20 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2.43,59 Nina Burghard  86 Juvenia Wrocław 2001.07.14 Poznań
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0,27.89 Karolina Jurczyk MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2016-05-30 Szczecin GMP
0.28,53 Karolina Jurczyk MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 1.05.2016 Szczecin
0.28,79 Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.05.26 Warszawa
0.29,52 Małgorzata Rodzik  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.05.29 Oświęcim
100 m. 1.01,70     RP Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.07.30 Dunkierka x
1.05,32 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.07.22 Genewa
200 m. 2.14,60     RP Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.07.27 Dunkierka x
2.24,88 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.05.06 Antwerpia
2.54,6 Urszula Konieczna  64 Śląsk Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław
ZMIENNY
200 m. 2.24,11 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2005.07.16 Szczecin x
400 m. 5.08,15 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.07.21 Łódź
5.21,38 Małgorzata Rodzik  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.09 Drzonków
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x100 4.08,98 Sadowska Klaudia 99 Śląsk Wrocław 20.07.2014 Mistrzostwa Polski 15-latków
Duda Zuzanna 99
Filipek Jagoda 99
Kondolewicz Aleksandra 99
4.12,43 1. Małgorzata Grela  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.12 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2. Karolina Felzenowska  93
3. Anna Świątkowska  93
4. Klaudia Naziębło  93
4x200 9.10,12 1. Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2. Edyta Stańczak  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Paula Sznajder  93
ZMIENNY
4x100 4.34.97 Duda Zuzanna 99 Śląsk Wrocław 20.07.2014 Mistrzostwa Polski 15-latków
Filipek Jagoda 99
Kondolewicz Aleksandra 99
Sadowska Klaudia 99
4.36,16 1. Edyta Stańczak  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.13 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2. Weronika Paluszek  93
3. Sara Skrzydło  93
4. Sara Panek  93
         
CHŁOPCY
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.23,84   RP Filip Bujoczek  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.12.12 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk x
0.24,05   RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.24.65 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.24 Pitesti (Rumunia)
0.24,73 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.05 Łódź
0.24,89 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.06.15 Wołów
0.24,97 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.05.05 Bratysława
0.25,42 Piotr Rzeczkowski  90 MDK-F Gigant Wrocław 2005.05.20 Dębica
0.26,27 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.11 Rzeszów
100 m. 0.51,59   RP Filip Bujoczek  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.12.11 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk x
0.51,70   RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.06 Praga
0.52,90 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.13 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.53,07 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.06.14 Wołów
0.53,48 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.24 Pitesti (Rumunia)
0.53,61 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.06.16 Wołów
0.54,35 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.04.13 Dębica
0.54,63 Dariusz Kusz  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.07.24 Wrocław
1.02,5 Artur Rybacki  64 Śląsk Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław
200 m. 1.53,87   RP Filip Bujoczek  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.12.13 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk x
1.55,07   RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.06 Praga I zm sztaf.
1.55,52 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski
1.58,33 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.06.14 Wołów
1.58,77 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.05 Łódź
1.59,88 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.06.16 Wołów
2.00,62 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.04.14 Dębica
2.00,63 Dariusz Kusz  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.07.22 Wrocław
400 m. 4.01,94   RP Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.06.06 Wrocław
4.03,04   RP Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.23 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
4.03,93   RP Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.09 Oświęcim
4.06,18 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.12 Gorzów Wielkopolski
4.11,07   Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.18 Gorzów Wielkopolski
4.12,71 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.12.01 Gorzów Wielkopolski
4.17,70 Igor Kowal  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.05.05 Oświęcim
4.22,12 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.12 Rzeszów
4.40,0 Artur Rybacki  64 Śląsk Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław
800 m. 8.25,45 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.04.25 Oświęcim
8.42,32 Michał Szuba  93   Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.29 Gorzów Wielkopolski
8.44,69   Michał Szuba  93   Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.17 Gorzów Wielkopolski
8.56,72 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.05.19 Oświęcim
8.58,54 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.11.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski
9.09,97 Igor Kowal  86 Śląsk Wrocław 1996.05.24 Oświęcim
1500 m. 16.00,15  RP Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.10 Oświęcim
16.16,83 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.13 Gorzów Wielkopolski
16.38,24 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.08 Oświęcim
16.44,99 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.12.02 Gorzów Wielkopolski
16.48,36 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.08 Drzonków
17.03,12 Jarosław Bogucki  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.06.19 Wrocław
18.39,5 Mariusz Tomaszczak  64 Śląsk Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.30,68 Sebastian Gardziej  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.12.02 Warszawa
0.31,34 Sebastian Gardziej  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.07.21 Łódź
0.32,74 Michał Anzorge  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.06.08 Wrocław
100 m. 1.05,68 Rafał Kusto  99 UKS Orka Lubań 2014-07-20 Gliwice
1.07,67 Rafał Kusto  99 UKS Orka Lubań 2013.07.07 Gorzów Wielkopolski x
1.08,22 Sebastian Gardziej  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.07.23 Łódź
1.11,36 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.11 Drzonków
200 m. 2.21,60 Rafał Kusto  99 UKS Orka Lubań 2014-07-19 Gliwice
2.25,12 Rafał Kusto  99 UKS Orka Lubań 2013.07.06 Gorzów Wielkopolski x
2.25,54 Marek Klenk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.07.15 Poznań
2.33,26 Marek Klenk  91 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.07.16 Szczecin
2.35,61 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.06.06 Wrocław
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.27,65 Piotr Ludwiczak  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2011.07.16 Oświęcim
0.28,48 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.12 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.28,49 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2007.12.01 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.28,62 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2007.07.06 Łódź
0.29,09 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2006.07.08 Gdynia
0.29,49 Jakub Gradoń  90 MDK-F Gigant Wrocław 2005.05.21 Dębica
0.31,60 Rafał Gonda  86 Juvenia Wrocław 2001.07.14 Poznań
100 m. 1.00,03 Łukasz Bielecki  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.07.11 Oświęcim
1.01,22 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2007.11.30 Gorzów Wielkopolski
1.01,41 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2007.07.07 Łódź
1.02,15 Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław  2006.05.19 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
1.03,21 Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.07.17 Szczecin
1.06,36 Edward Mężyk  84 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.09 Drzonków
1.09,0 Artur Rybacki  64 Śląsk Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław
200 m. 2.10,82 Łukasz Bielecki  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.07.09 Oświęcim
2.13,18 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2007.07.05 Łódź
2.15,81 Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław  2006.07.14 Poznań
2.16,74 Jakub Gradoń  90 MDK-F Gigant Wrocław 2005.04.30 Oświęcim
2.22,90 Edward Mężyk  84 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.12 Drzonków
2.26,6 Artur Rybacki  64 Śląsk Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.25,77 Jan-Luigi Andreose  98 AZS AWF Wrocław 2013.07.20 Oświęcim
0.25,96 Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.06,27 Oświęcim
0.26,49 Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.06.06 Wrocław
0.26,61 Emil Bening  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.12 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.26,75 Piotr Rzeczkowski  90 MDK-F Gigant Wrocław 2005.07.22 Łódź
0.28,69 Piotr Głąb  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.06.07 Wrocław
100 m. 0.56,20  RP Mateusz Chaba Juvenia Wrocław 2011.07,15 Oświęcim
0.56,71  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.06 Praga
0.58,53 Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław  2006.07.14 Poznań
0.59,29 Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław  2006.05.06 Oświęcim
1.00,90 Sebastian Malik  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.07.21 Łódź
200 m. 2.06,51 Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.17 Oświęcim
2.06,81 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.06.06 Wrocław
2.11,01 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.13 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2.11,69 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.06 Oświęcim
2.13,57 Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław  2006.05.18 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
2.14,11 Paweł Chudoba  81 Śląsk Wrocław 1996.05.18 Wrocław
2.20,59 Marcin Nowakowski  86 Juvenia Wrocław 2001.07.15 Poznań
ZMIENNY
200 m. 2.12,38 Jakub Kiszczak Juvenia Wrocław 2015.07.11 Ostrowiec Św. LMP
2.13,84 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.12 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2.16,06 Marek Klenk  91 Śląsk Wrocław  2006.07.15 Poznań
2.20,45 Mateusz Stawiany  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.07.14 Poznań
2.21,11 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.13 Rzeszów
400 m. 4.34,71 Jakub Chmielewski Śląsk Wrocław 18.07.2014 Gliwice MPJ
4.41,39 Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.15 Oświęcim
4.45,75 Marek Klenk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.07.14 Poznań
4.59,46 Marek Klenk  91 Śląsk Wrocław  2005.07.15 Szczecin
5.06,49 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.04.02 Dunajvaros
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x100 3.40,21 1. Paweł Werner  93      Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.12 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2. Emil Bening  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Adrian Kłusek  93
3.49,78 1. Maciej Olenderek  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.05 Łódź
2. Mateusz Chojnacki  92
3. Marek Stachowicz  92
4. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3.53,54 1. Piotr Karpeta 87 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.07.20 Szczecin
2. Michał Maj  87
3. Paweł Handke  87
4. Piotr Chudeusz  87
4x200 8.06,08 1. Paweł Werner  93      Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2. Emil Bening  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Adrian Kłusek  93
8.26,62 1. Paweł Werner  93      Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.07 Drzonków
2. Emil Bening  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Adrian Kłusek  93
8.33,99 1. Piotr Karpeta 87 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.07.19 Szczecin
2. Michał Maj  87
3. Paweł Handke  87
4. Piotr Chudeusz  87
ZMIENNY
4x100 4.14,21 1. Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.07.16 Poznań
2. Michał Prudlak  91
3. Jakub Rodzik 91
4. Marek Klenk  91
Opracowanie Monika Fedorczak  email : mfj@poczta.onet.pl. Aktualizacja Bogusław Nadobny email: zawody@nadobny.net