REKORDY DOZP 16 lat aktualizacja:  15.10.2017 pływalnia 50m
RP aktualny Rekord Polski
RP były Rekord Polski
DZIEWCZĘTA
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.25,54     RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.08.03 Berlin f x
0.25,67     RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.08.03 Berlin 
0.25,72     RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.04.27 Wiedeń
0.25,84     RP Agata Korc  86 Energetyk Zgorzelec 2001.07.10 La Valetta
0.26,00     RP Agata Korc  86 Energetyk Zgorzelec 2001.05.25 Warszawa
0.26,00     RP Agata Korc  86 Energetyk Zgorzelec 2001.04.07 Jamor
0.26,14     RP Agata Korc  86 Energetyk Zgorzelec 2001.03.17 Stockholm
0.28,02 Magdalena Bagińska  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.06.07 Wrocław
100 m. 0.56,74 Fietkiewicz Kornelia Juvenia Wrocław 2017-06-28 Netanya ISR
0.56,75     RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.05.27 Warszawa x
0.59,80 Magdalena Bagińska  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.18 Drzonków
200 m. 2.07,28 Olga Szczotka UKS Patomswim Bogatynia 2016-05-28 Szczecin GMP
2.08,89 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.04.25 Oświęcim
2.08,97 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2005.07.15 Szczecin
2.09,49 Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.07.19 Poznań
2.13,54 Dominika Przedpełska 80 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.07.06 Rzeszów
400 m. 4.30,00 Aleksandra Węgrzynowska Śląsk Wrocław ,2017-07-15 Opole
4.34,76 Anna Rzeczkowska  88 Gigant Wrocław 2004.07.23 Łódź
4.35,15 Anna Rzeczkowska  88 Gigant Wrocław 2002.07.13 Mielec
4.41,68 Magdalena Bagińska  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.05.07 Antwerpia
800 m. 9.26,96 Aleksandra Majda  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2003.08.01 Paris (FRA) x
9.30,98 Beata Pożarowszczyk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.07.16 Poznań
9.45,08 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.07.09 Rzeszów
1500 m. 18:12.69 Aleksandra Węgrzynowska Śląsk Wrocław 2017-05-21 Lublin
18.20,69 Beata Pożarowszczyk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.06.16 Wołów
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.31,98 Dominika Sztandera  97 Juvenia Wrocław 2013.08.26 Dubai UEA
0.33,30 Kinga Cichowska  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2010.07.14 Helsinki  FIN
0.33,48 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.06.05 Wrocław
0.33,76 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.22 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
0.34,73 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.05 Łódź
0.35,00 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2006.07.07 Gdynia
0.35,57 Sandra Pęczek  87 Juvenia Wrocław 2002.07.19 Szczecin
0.35,59 Agnieszka Bystrzycka  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.05.24 Oświęcim
100 m. 1.10,67 Dominika Sztandera  97 Juvenia Wrocław 2013.07.24 Dębica
1.11,03 Kinga Cichowska  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2010.06.06 Gliwice
1.11,52 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.24 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
01.12.2019 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.10 Monterrey (Meksyk)MŚJ
1.13,66 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.04.06 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1.13,83 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.07 Łódź
1.14,03 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.03.31 Genewa
1.16,35 Agnieszka Bystrzycka  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.07.09 Rzeszów
200 m. 2:30.46 Lidia Halicka Śląsk Wrocław 2017-05-20 Lublin
2.30,94 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.23 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2.31,08   RP Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.04.05 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2.31,45   RP Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.05 Łódź
2.34,17 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.04.01 Genewa
2.34,89     Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2006.05.20 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2.43,38 Nina Burghard  86 Juvenia Wrocław 2002.07.20 Poznań
2.43,59 Nina Burghard  86 Juvenia Wrocław 2001.07.14 Poznań
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.29,27 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.12.09 Doha (QAT)
0.29,62   RP Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.08.01 Belgrad MEJ
0.30,16    Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.12 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.30,62 Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.07.20 Poznań
0.30,93 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 AZS AWF Wrocław 2005.04.03 Limassol
0.33,18 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.06.18 Wrocław
1.03,13    Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.13 Gorzów Wielkopolski
100 m. 1.01,49  RP Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.12.11 Doha (QAT)
1.02,21   RP Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.22 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
01.05.2008 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.04.04 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1.05,73 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.26 Belgrad
1.05,82 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2006.05.19 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1.06,45   Agata Kwiatkowska  90 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2003.07.31 Paryż
1.09,35 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.07.22. Wrocław
200 m. 2.12,36  RP Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2.18,72 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.24 Belgrad
2.20,74 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.06 Drzonków
2.24,59 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.04.14 Dębica
2.25,84 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.07.25 Wrocław
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.27,04  RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.07.30 Berlin f x
0.29,28 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.05.24 Oświęcim
100 m. 1.01,70   Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.07.30 Dunkierka x
1.04,84 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.03.01 Oświęcim
200 m. 2.14,60   Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.07.27 Dunkierka x
2.21,72 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.02.28 Oświęcim
ZMIENNY
200 m. 2:19.44 Lidia Halicka Śląsk Wrocław 2017-05-20 Lublin
2.22,57 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.06.27 Dębica
2.24,11 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2005.07.16 Szczecin
400 m. 4:54.20 Lidia Halicka Śląsk Wrocław 2017-05-19 Lublin
5.03,42 Filipek Jagoda 99 Śląsk Wrocław 2015-06-27 Dębica
5.06,03 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.06 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
5.08,15 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.07.21 Łódź
5.21,38 Małgorzata Rodzik  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.09 Drzonków
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x100
4x100
ZMIENNY
4x100
         
CHŁOPCY
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.23,51 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.24,05    Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.24,30 Sebastian Ostrowski  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.07.22 Puławy
0.26,27 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.11 Rzeszów
100 m. 0.50,48  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.12.10 Doha (QAT)
0.50,82  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.07.20 Tampere
0.51,21 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.06.06 Wrocław
0.51,62 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.24 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.51,70    Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.06 Praga
0.52,51 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.13 Dębica
0.53,48 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.11.24 Pitesti (Rumunia)
0.53,61 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.06.16 Wołów
0.54,34 Piotr Rzeczkowski  90 MDK-F Gigant Wrocław 2006.07.16 Wołów
0.54,63 Dariusz Kusz  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.07.24 Wrocław
0.58,1 Grzegorz Hełka  63 Juvenia Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław
200 m. 1.52,06  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.12.10 Doha (QAT)
1.53,39   RP Michał Szuba  93   Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.22 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
1.55,07    Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.06 Praga I zm sztaf.
1.55,52 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski
1.56,29 Piotr Karpeta  87 Śląsk Wrocław 2003.07.18 Drzonków
2.00,63 Dariusz Kusz  78 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.07.22 Wrocław
2.02,40 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.11 Rzeszów
400 m. 3.58,58 Michał Szuba  93   Śląsk Wrocław 2009.06.27 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
3.59,37 Michał Szuba  93   Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.23 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
4.03,93    Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.09 Oświęcim
4.05,73 Piotr Karpeta  87 Śląsk Wrocław 2003.07.19 Drzonków
4.13,19 Kamil Ruta  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.07.20 Poznań
4.17,70 Igor Kowal  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.05.05 Oświęcim
4.22,12 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.12 Rzeszów
800 m. 8.23,84 Michał Szuba  93   Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.24 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
8.24,12 Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2012.03.02 Berlin
8.29,24 Paweł Furtek  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.28 Trabzon (TUR)
8.29,57 Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.04.09 Gliwice
8.39,31 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.05.22 Gliwice
8.42,32 Michał Szuba  93   Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.29 Gorzów Wielkopolski
8.44,69   Michał Szuba  93   Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.17 Gorzów Wielkopolski
8.56,72 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.05.19 Oświęcim
8.58,54 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.11.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski
9.09,97 Igor Kowal  86 Śląsk Wrocław 1996.05.24 Oświęcim
1500 m. 15.46,24 Michał Szuba  93   Śląsk Wrocław 2009.07.22 Tampere (FIN)
15.47,71 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.24 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
16.00,15   Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.10 Oświęcim
16.16,83 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.13 Gorzów Wielkopolski
16.38,24 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.08 Oświęcim
16.39,15 Grzegorz Kruć  89 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2005.07.24 Puławy
17.45,27 Tomasz Ławniczak Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.19 Drzonków
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.27,16 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2008.07.12 Dębica
0.28,18 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2008.06.14 Wołów
0.28,38 Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.25 Pitesti (Rumunia)
0.28,45 Andrzej Dubiel  87 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2003.07.19 Drzonków
0.30,71 Rafał Gonda  86 Juvenia Wrocław 2002.07.20 Poznań
0.31,60 Rafał Gonda  86 Juvenia Wrocław 2001.07.14 Poznań
100 m. 0.58,00 Łukasz Bielecki  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.29 Trabzon TUR
0.59,25 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2008.07.13 Dębica
1.00,48 Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.25 Pitesti (Rumunia)
1.01,40 Andrzej Dubiel  87 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2003.07.20 Drzonków
1.04,1 Waldemar Augustyniak  63 Juvenia Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław
200 m. 2:08.34 Kacper Piotrowski Śląsk Wrocław 2017-06-02 Wrocław
2.08,45 Łukasz Bielecki  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.05.19 Ostrowiec Św.
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.29,79 Robert Kusto 98 ORKA Lubań 2014-07-18 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.30,60 Jacek Arentewicz  97 MKS Piast Głogów 2013.03.02 Berlin GER
0.30,68 Sebastian Gardziej  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.12.02 Warszawa
0.31,34 Sebastian Gardziej  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.07.21 Łódź
0.32,74 Michał Anzorge  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.06.08 Wrocław
100 m. 1.03.01 Kusto Rafał 99 ORKA Lubań 2015-12-12 Hodmezovasarhelv HUN
1.05,69 Robert Kusto 98 ORKA Lubań 2014-07-20 Gorzów Wlkp.
1.05,79 Michał Anzorge  82 MKS Piast Głogów 2013.12.06 Beograd SRB
1.07,24 Bartosz Sadowy  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.15 Ostrowiec Św.
1.07,33 Sebastian Gardziej  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
1.07,55 Sebastian Gardziej  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.05.06 Oświęcim
1.08,17 Mikołaj Poźniak  87 Juvenia Wrocław 2003.07.20 Drzonków
1.11,36 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.11 Drzonków
200 m. 2.16,03 Kusto Rafał 99 ORKA Lubań 2015-12-12 Hodmezovasarhelv HUN
2.20,92 Mateusz Nachtman  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.26 Trabzon TUR
2.25,54 Marek Klenk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.07.15 Poznań
2.26,46 Mikołaj Poźniak  87 Juvenia Wrocław 2003.07.19 Drzonków
2.35,61 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.06.06 Wrocław
2.10,82 Łukasz Bielecki  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.07.09 Oświęcim
2.11,84 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2008.07.11 Dębica
2.13,18 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2007.07.05 Łódź
2.14,74 Michał Winiewicz  88 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.07.22 Łódź
2.14,82 Michał Maj  87 Śląsk Wrocław 2003.07.18 Drzonków
2.22,90 Edward Mężyk  84 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.12 Drzonków
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.25,05  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.24 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.25,75 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.12 Dębica
0.25,76 Sebastian Malik  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.26,75 Piotr Rzeczkowski  90 MDK-F Gigant Wrocław 2005.07.22 Łódź
0.28,69 Piotr Głąb  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.06.07 Wrocław
100 m. 0.55,86 Mateusz Chaba  96 Juvenia Wrocław 2012.05.14 Olsztyn
0.56,17 Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2010.07.09 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.56,68 Sebastian Malik  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.20 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.56,87 Sebastian Malik  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.06 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
1.00,68 Michał Kurza  88  Śląsk Wrocław 2004.07.22 Łódź
1.00,90 Sebastian Malik  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.07.21 Łódź
1.04,50 Grzegorz Hełka  63 Juvenia Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław
200 m. 2.05,64 Mateusz Chaba  96 Juvenia Wrocław 2012.05.15 Olsztyn
2.06,17 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.07.11 Gorzów Wlkp.
2.06,81 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.06.06 Wrocław
2.11,01 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.13 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2.11,69 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.06 Oświęcim
2.12,15 Sebastian Malik  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.18 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
2.14,11 Paweł Chudoba  81 Śląsk Wrocław 1996.05.18 Wrocław
ZMIENNY
200 m. 2.07,49 Chmielewski Jakub Śląsk Wrocław 2015-05-29 Szczecin GMP
2.10,14 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.03.06 Berlin (GER)
2.13,84 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.12 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2.15,16 Marek Jaworowski  86 Juvenia Wrocław 2002.07.20 Poznań
2.20,8 Waldemar Augustyniak  63 Juvenia Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław
2.21,11 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.13 Rzeszów
400 m. 4.30,73 Chmielewski Jakub Śląsk Wrocław 2015-05-29 Szczecin GMP
4.41,39 Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.15 Oświęcim
4.45,24 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.08.06 Oświęcim
5.06,49 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.04.02 Dunajvaros
5.17,3 Remigiusz Łyko  63 Juvenia Wrocław 1979.06.9-10  Wrocław
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x100 3.34,54  RP 1. Paweł Werner  93      Juvenia Wrocław 2009.06.27  Dębica
2. Adrian Kłusek  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Emil Bening  93
3.40,21 1. Paweł Werner  93      Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.12 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2. Emil Bening  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Adrian Kłusek  93
3.47,49 1. Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.07 Opole
2. Dawid Stańczyk  91
3. Michał Prudlak  91
4. Marek Klenk  91
3.54,78 1. Mateusz Sławiński  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.07.20 Poznań
2. Dawid Pietrasiak  86
3. Kamil Ruta  86
4. Mateusz Stawiany  86
4x200 7.47,47  RP 1.Dawid Rybiński  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.21Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
2. Maciej Zoniuk  94
3. Jakub Brzoza  93
4. Michał Szuba  93
8.06,08 1. Paweł Werner  93      Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2. Emil Bening  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Adrian Kłusek  93
8.13,31 1. Mateusz Stawiany  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.07.19 Poznań
2. Mateusz Miszczuk  86
3. Mateusz Sławiński  86
4. Kamil Ruta  86
ZMIENNY
4x100 4.14,21 1. Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.07.16 Poznań
2. Michał Prudlak  91
3. Jakub Rodzik 91
4. Marek Klenk  91
Opracowanie Monika Fedorczak  email : mfj@poczta.onet.pl. Aktualizacja Bogusław Nadobny email: zawody@nadobny.net