REKORDY DOZP 17 lat aktualizacja:  16.10.2018 pływalnia 50m
RP aktualny Rekord Polski
RP były Rekord Polski
DZIEWCZĘTA
DOWOLNY
50 m. 25.47 Jurczyk Karolina 9 Dzierżoniw 2018-05-24 Łódz
0.25,54     RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.08.03 Berlin f
0.25,67     RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.08.03 Berlin
0.25,72     RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.04.27 Wiedeń
0.25,84     RP Agata Korc  86 Energetyk Zgorzelec 2001.07.10 La Valetta
0.26,00     RP Agata Korc  86 Energetyk Zgorzelec 2001.05.25 Warszawa
0.26,00     RP Agata Korc  86 Energetyk Zgorzelec 2001.04.07 Jamor
0.26,14     RP Agata Korc  86 Energetyk Zgorzelec 2001.03.17 Stockholm
0.28,02 Magdalena Bagińska  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.06.07 Wrocław
100 m. .056.70 Fiedkiewicz Kornelia Juvenia Wrocław 2018-04-08 Stockholm
0.56,75     RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.05.27 Warszawa
0.59,80 Magdalena Bagińska  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.18 Drzonków
200 m. 2.05,81 Paulina Żelazna  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2011.03.05 Berlin  GER
2.06,45 Magda Dyszkiewicz  81 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.07.16 Drzonków
2.13,54 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.07.06 Rzeszów
400 m. 4.20,20 Magda Dyszkiewicz  81 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.08.07 Oświęcim x
4.41,68 Magdalena Bagińska  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.05.07 Antwerpia
800 m. 8.32,88 Oliwia Zając 98 Juvenia Wrocław 2015-15-02 Ostrowiec Sw
8.54,98 Magda Dyszkiewicz  81 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.08.09 Oświęcim x
9.45,08 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.07.09 Rzeszów
1500 m. 18.20,69 Beata Pożarowszczyk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.06.16 Wołów
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.29,27 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.12.09 Doha (QAT) x
0.29,47    Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2010.03.06 Berlin GER
0.29,62   RP Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.08.01 Belgrad MEJ
0.30,16    Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.12 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.30,62 Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.07.20 Poznań
0.30,93 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 AZS AWF Wrocław 2005.04.03 Limassol
0.33,18 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.06.18 Wrocław
100 m. 1.01,49  RP,RP18 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.12.11 Doha x
1.02,21    Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.22 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1.03,13    Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.13 Gorzów Wielkopolski
01.05.2008 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.04.04 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1.05,73 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.26 Belgrad
1.05,82 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2006.05.19 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1.06,45   Agata Kwiatkowska  90 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2003.07.31 Paryż
1.09,35 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.07.22. Wrocław
200 m. 2.12,36   Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski x
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.31,98 Dominika Sztandera  97 Juvenia Wrocław 2013.08.26 Dubai UEA x
0.33,30 Kinga Cichowska  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2010.07.14 Helsinki  FIN
0.33,32 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.06.04 Gliwice
0.33,48 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.06.05 Wrocław
0.33,71 Agnieszka Bystrzycka  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.08.08 Oświęcim
100 m. 1.09,93 Dominika Sztandera  97 Juvenia Wrocław 2014-06-08 Olsztyn
1.10,67 Dominika Sztandera  97 Juvenia Wrocław 2013.07.24 Dębica x
1.11,03 Kinga Cichowska  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2010.06.06 Gliwice
1.11,52 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.24 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
01.12.2019 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.10 Monterrey (Meksyk)MŚJ
1.12,73 Agnieszka Bystrzycka  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.05.31 Oświęcim
200 m. 2.30,82 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.06.05 Gliwice
2.30,94 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.23 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2.31,08    Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.04.05 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2.31,45    Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.05 Łódź
2.34,17 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.04.01 Genewa
2.34,89     Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2006.05.20 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2.36,66 Maja Kuriata Piast Głogów 1995.07.23 Poznań
2.14,24    Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2.18,72 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.24 Belgrad
2.20,74 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.06 Drzonków
2.22,83 Irmina Całus  79 Śląsk Wrocław 1996.08.04 Puławy
2.25,84 Irmina Całus  79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.07.25 Wrocław
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 27.03 Jurczyk Karolina 9 Dzierżoniów 2018-07-08 Helsinki
0.27,04      RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.07.30 Berlin f
0.29,28 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.05.24 Oświęcim
100 m. 1.01,70   Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.07.30 Dunkierka x
1.04,84 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.03.01 Oświęcim
200 m. 2.14,60   Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.07.27 Dunkierka x
2.21,72 Dominika Przedpełska  80 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.02.28 Oświęcim
ZMIENNY
200 m. 2.22,57 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.06.27 Dębica x
2.23,58 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.26 Szczecin
2.24,11 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2005.07.16 Szczecin
2.25,78 Agnieszka Bystrzycka  81 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.05.10 Antwerpia
400 m. 5.00,48 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.25 Szczecin
5.04,05 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.19 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
5.06,03 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.06 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
5.08,15 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.07.21 Łódź
5.17,48 Nina Burghard  86 Juvenia Wrocław 2002.07.20 Poznań
5.21,38 Małgorzata Rodzik  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.09 Drzonków
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x100
4x200
ZMIENNY
4x100
         
CHŁOPCY
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.23,25 Piotr Ludwiczak  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2013.07.19 Dżonków
0.23,51 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.23,78 Sebastian Ostrowski  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.18 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.24,30 Sebastian Ostrowski  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.07.22 Puławy
0.26,27 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.11 Rzeszów
100 m. 0.50,48  RP Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.12.11 Doha x
0.50,82   Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.07.20 Tampere
0.51,21 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.06.06 Wrocław
0.51,62 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.24 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.51,70    Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.12.06 Praga
0.52,51 Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.13 Dębica
0.52,62 Sebastian Ostrowski  89 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.53,15 Piotr Krzyśków  Śląsk Wrocław 1993.08.12 Oświęcim
0.56,05 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.13 Rzeszów
200 m. 1.51,48 Filip Bujoczek  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.22 Warszawa
1.52,53  RP Piotr Karpeta  87 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.07.15 Lizbona
2.02,40 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.11 Rzeszów
400 m. 3.56,90 Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2013.07.20 Dżonków
3.57,08  Maciej Zoniuk  94  Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.23 Warszawa
3.59,37 Michał Szuba  93   Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.23 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
4.02,70 Piotr Karpeta  87 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.07.24 Drzonków
4.11,64 Jakub Jackowski  84 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.07.21 Poznań
4.22,12 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.12 Rzeszów
800 m. 8.14,84 Paweł Furtek  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2012.05.15 Olsztyn
8.15,15 Paweł Furtek  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2012.03.02 Berlin
8.18,64 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.05.19 Ostrowiec Św.
8.26,09 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.06.06 Gliwice
8.39,31 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.05.22 Gliwice
8.42,32 Michał Szuba  93   Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.29 Gorzów Wielkopolski
8.44,69   Michał Szuba  93   Śląsk Wrocław 2007.11.17 Gorzów Wielkopolski
8.51,46 Kacper Wojtal Śląsk Wrocław 1993.01.30 Oświęcim
1500 m. 15.35,76 Paweł Furtek 95 Śląsk Wrocław 2012.07.20 Oświęcim 
15.45,12 Maciej Zoniuk  94  Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.24 Warszawa
15.47,71 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.24 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
16.00,15   Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.10 Oświęcim
16.16,83 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.13 Gorzów Wielkopolski
16.30,98 Grzegorz Kruć  89 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2006.07.16 Wołów
16.39,15 Grzegorz Kruć  89 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2005.07.24 Puławy
17.45,27 Tomasz Ławniczak Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.19 Drzonków
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 0.26,22 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.12.09 Doha (QAT)
0.26,52 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.07.18 Oświęcim
0.26,75 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.23 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.27,16 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2008.07.12 Dębica
0.27,65 Andrzej Dubiel  87 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2004.06.05 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.28,22 Andrzej Dubiel  87 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2004.05.08 Oświęcim
0.29,00 Edward Mężyk  84 Juvenia Wrocław 2001.07.21 Poznań
100 m. 0.57,76 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.12.10 Doha (QAT)
0.58,00 Łukasz Bielecki  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.29 Trabzon TUR
0.58,04 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.07.19 Oświęcim
0.58,32 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.22 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.59,25 Julian Soboń  92 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2008.07.13 Dębica
1.00,08 Andrzej Dubiel  87 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2004.06.06 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
1.00,51 Ernest Hudziak  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.07.24 Drzonków
1.02,81 Edward Mężyk  84 Juvenia Wrocław 2001.07.22 Poznań
200 m. 2.05,71 Jakub Chmielewski 99 Śląsk Wrocław 2016-07-19 Opole
2.06,38 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.07.17 Oświęcim
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 0.29,28 Jacek Arentewicz 97 Shark Rudna 2014-07-18 Dzonków
0.29,80 Mateusz Szot  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2012.05.13 Olsztyn
0.30,48 Sebastian Gardziej  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.25 Szczecin
0.30,54 Michał Stasiaczek  84 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.07.20 Poznań
0.32,74 Michał Anzorge  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.06.08 Wrocław
100 m. 1.03,71 Jacek Arentewicz 97 Shark Rudna 2014-07-20 Dzonków
1.05,75 Jacek Arentewicz 97 Shark Rudna 2014-07-20 Dzonków
1.05,75 Mateusz Szot  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2012.05.15 Olsztyn
1.06,99 Sebastian Gardziej  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.27 Szczecin
1.07,07 Michał Stasiaczek  84 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.07.22 Poznań
1.11,36 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.07.11 Drzonków
200 m. 2.17,34 Jacek Arentewicz 97 Shark Rudna 2014-07-19 Dzonków
2.20,64 Mateusz Nachtman  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2012.05.14 Olsztyn
2.20,92 Mateusz Nachtman  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.26 Trabzon TUR
2.24,69 Bartłomiej Żukowski  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.07.24 Drzonków
2.24,81 Michał Stasiaczek  84 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.05.26 Warszawa
2.26,46 Mikołaj Poźniak  87 Juvenia Wrocław 2003.07.19 Drzonków
2.35,61 Łukasz Ptak  83 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.06.06 Wrocław
2.08,93 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.06.05 Wrocław
2.10,11 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
2.10,31 Ernest Hudziak  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.07.22 Drzonków
2.15,82 Edward Mężyk  84 Juvenia Wrocław 2001.07.20 Poznań
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 0.24,64 Mateusz Chaba  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2013.07.10 Poznań
0.25,05 Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2011.04.16 Corfu GRE
0.25,05 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.24 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.25,35 Krzysztof Pelc  91 Manta Jelcz Laskowice 2008.03.01 Oświęcim
0.25,54 Piotr Rzeczkowski  90 Gigant Wrocław 2007.07.26 Szczecin
0.25,76 Sebastian Malik  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.25,97 Dariusz Przybylski  76 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.08.10 Oświęcim
0.28,69 Piotr Głąb  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.06.07 Wrocław
100 m. 0.54,59 Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2011.07.09 Belgrad SRB
0.56,17 Mateusz Andrzejczak  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2010.07.09 Gorzów Wlkp.
0.56,19 Piotr Rzeczkowski  90 Gigant Wrocław 2007.07.25 Szczecin
0.56,68 Sebastian Malik  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.20 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.56,81 Tomasz Kaczmarek Śląsk Wrocław 1993.08.11 Oświęcim
200 m. 2.00,78 Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2013.07.21 Drzonków
2.05,64 Mateusz Chaba  96 Juvenia Wrocław 2012.05.15 Olsztyn
2.06,17 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.07.11 Gorzów Wlkp.
2.06,81 Maciej Zoniuk  94 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.06.06 Wrocław
2.08,53 Paweł Chudoba  81 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.08.08 Oświęcim
ZMIENNY
200 m. 2.07,04 Jakub Chmielewski 99 Śląsk Wrocław 2016-07-20 Opole
2.09,42 Mateusz Nachtman  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2012.07.05 Antwerpia (BEL)
2.10,14 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.03.06 Berlin (GER)
2.13,84 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.12 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2.14,44 Michał Winiewicz  88 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.05.21 Dębica
2.15,16 Marek Jaworowski  86 Juvenia Wrocław 2002.07.20 Poznań
2.21,11 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.13 Rzeszów
400 m. 4.28,72 Mateusz Nachtman  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2012.05.13 Olsztyn
4.31,90 Mateusz Nachtman  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.29 Trabzon TUR
4.34,92 Mieszko Palmi-Kukiełko  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.07.23 Drzonków
4.44,01 Mateusz Stawiany  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2003.05.23 Gorzów Wielkopolski
4.45,24 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.08.06 Oświęcim
5.06,49 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.04.02 Dunajvaros
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x100 3.28,40    RP 17 1. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.22 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
                RP 18 2. Paweł Werner  93     
3. Julian Soboń  92
4. Emil Bening  93
3.40,21 1. Paweł Werner  93      Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.12 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2. Emil Bening  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Adrian Kłusek  93
4x200 7.46,22  RP 1. Emil Bening  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
2. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3. Marek Stachowicz  92
4. Paweł Werner  93     
8.06,08 1. Paweł Werner  93      Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2. Emil Bening  93
3. Maciej Widanka  93
4. Adrian Kłusek  93
ZMIENNY
4x100 3.54,15 1. Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.24 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
2. Bartłomiej Bogulski  92
3. Emil Bening  93
4. Paweł Werner  93     
Opracowanie Monika Fedorczak  email : mfj@poczta.onet.pl. Aktualizacja Bogusław Nadobny email: zawody@nadobny.net