REKORDY DOZP OPEN aktualizacja:  2016-06-02 pływalnia 50m
RP aktualny Rekord Polski
RP były Rekord Polski
KOBIETY
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.25,14     RP Agata Korc  86 AZS AWF Wrocław 2008.08.15 Pekin OLIMP.
0.25,25     RP Agata Korc  86 AZS AWF Wrocław 2006.08.05 Budapeszt – el
0.25,54     RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.08.03 Berlin f
0.25,67     RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.08.03 Berlin 
0.25,72     RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.04.27 Wiedeń
0.25,84     RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.07.10 La Valetta
0.26,00     RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.05.25 Warszawa
0.26,00     RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.04.07 Jamor
0.26,14     RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.03.17 Stockholm
0.27,98 Dominika Przedpełska 80 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.08.09 Oświęcim
100 m. 0.55,14     RP Agata Korc  86 AZS AWF Wrocław 2008.08.15 Pekin OLIMP.
0.55,21     RP Agata Korc  86 AZS AWF Wrocław 2008.06.08 Omaha
0.55,33     RP Agata Korc  86 AZS AWF Wrocław 2006.08.01 Budapeszt – El
0.56,75 Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.05.27 Warszawa
0.57,22     RP Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.03.18 Stockholm
0.58,08     RP Marta Słonina Śląsk Wrocław 1981.07.25 Oświęcim
200 m. 2.02,58 Magda Dyszkiewicz 81 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.03.30 Federal Way x
2.06,45 Magda Dyszkiewicz 81 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.07.16 Drzonków
2.13,54 Dominika Przedpełska 80 Juvenia Wrocław 1995.07.06 Rzeszów
400 m. 4.14,11     RP Magda Dyszkiewicz 81 Śląsk Wrocław  2000.07.14 Athina x
4.16,04     RP Magda Dyszkiewicz 81 Śląsk Wrocław  2000.03.31 Federal Way
4.16,48     RP Magda Dyszkiewicz 81 Śląsk Wrocław  2000.03.31 Federal Way
4.18,88     RP Magda Dyszkiewicz 81 Śląsk Wrocław 1999.08.06 Minneapolis
5.05,9       RP Maria Komisarek Ślęza Wrocław 1967.08.27 Warszawa
5.09,2       RP Maria Komisarek Ślęza Wrocław 1967.08.10 Rostock
5.10,6       RP Maria Komisarek Ślęza Wrocław 1966.07.21 Warszawa
5.17,7       RP Mariola Głogowska Pafawag Wrocław 1966.07.11 Warszawa
5.20,2       RP Maria Komisarek Ślęza Wrocław 1962.07.28 Warszawa
5.24,9       RP Maria Komisarek Ślęza Wrocław 1961.08.18 Kraków
5.28,9       RP Maria Komisarek Ślęza Wrocław 1960.08.07 Mątwy
800 m. 8.37,87     RP Magda Dyszkiewicz 81 Śląsk Wrocław  2000.07.14 Athina x
8.44,37     RP Magda Dyszkiewicz 81 Śląsk Wrocław  2000.06.16 Charlotte
8.44,37     RP Magda Dyszkiewicz 81 Śląsk Wrocław  2000.03.28 Federal Way
8.46,12     RP Magda Dyszkiewicz 81 Śląsk Wrocław 1999.08.07 Minneapolis
10.41,9     RP Maria Komisarek Ślęza Wrocław 1967.04.06 Leningrad
10.50,2     RP Mariola Głogowska Pafawag Wrocław 1966.07.29 Stalowa Wola
10.55,5     RP Maria Komisarek Ślęza Wrocław 1966.07.18 Chorzów
11.15,9     RP Maria Komisarek Ślęza Wrocław 1965.08.06 Wrocław
11.25,6     RP Maria Komisarek Ślęza Wrocław 1965.07.11 Leipzig
11.31,8     RP Maria Komisarek Ślęza Wrocław 1962.08.05 Mątwy
11.41,3     RP Maria Komisarek Ślęza Wrocław 1961.08.11 Kraków
1500 m. 16.30,52   RP Magda Dyszkiewicz 81 Śląsk Wrocław 1999.08.06 Minneapolis x
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 28.48 Tchórz Alicja Juvenia Wrocław 2015-05-30 Szczecin
0.28,65 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2013.07.31 Barcelona ESP
0.28,72 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2012.05.25 Debrecen (HUN)
0.29,13 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2011.05.21 Ostrowiec Św.
0.29,47    Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2010.03.06 Berlin GER
0.29,62   RP Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.08.01 Belgrad MEJ
0.30,16    Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.12 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.30,62 Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.07.20 Poznań
0.30,93 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 AZS AWF Wrocław 2005.04.03 Limassol
0.33,13 Marta Baranowska  83 Juvenia Wrocław 2001.07.21 Poznań
100 m. 1.00.61 Tchórz Alicja Juvenia Wrocław 2015-08-03 Kazan (RUS)
1.01,02  RP Alicja Tchórz  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2012.05.13 Olsztyn
1.01,49  RP-18 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.12.11 Doha (QAT)
1.02,21    Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.22 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1.03,13    Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.13 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2008-05-01 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.04.04 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1.05,73 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.26 Belgrad
1.05,82 Agata Kwiatkowska  90 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2006.05.19 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1.05,99 Irmina Całus 79 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.08.06 Oświęcim
1.09,35 Irmina Całus 79 Juvenia Wrocław 1993.07.22 Wrocław
200 m. 2.10.04 Tchórz Alicja Juvenia Wrocław 2015-08-07 Kazan (RUS)
2.10,34 Alicja Tchórz  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2014-06-05 Olsztyn
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 31.34 Dominika Sztandera  97 Juvenia Wrocław 2015-08-08 Kazan (RUS)
0.31,98 Dominika Sztandera  97 Juvenia Wrocław 2013.08.26 Dubai UEA
0.33,20 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.22 Warszawa
0.33,30 Kinga Cichowska  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2010.07.14 Helsinki  FIN
0.33,32 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.06.04 Gliwice
0.33,48 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.06.05 Wrocław
0.33,71 Agnieszka Bystrzycka 81 Juvenia Wrocław 1998.08.08 Oświęcim
100 m. 1.09.38 Sztandera Dominika Juvenia Wrocław 2015-08-03 Kazan (RUS)
1.10,57 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.05.22 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski x
1.11,03 Kinga Cichowska  94 Juvenia Wrocław 2010.06.06 Gliwice
1.11,52 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.24 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
1.12,06 Agnieszka Bystrzycka 81 Śląsk Wrocław 2001.05.27 Warszawa
1.22,3      RP Julita Traczewska AZS Wrocław 1966.08.06 Warszawa
1.22,3      RP Julita Traczewska AZS Wrocław 1966.07.11 Warszawa
1.22,5      RP Julita Traczewska AZS Wrocław 1966.07.03 Stalowa Wola
1.22,9      RP Julita Traczewska AZS Wrocław 1966.06.26 Wien
200 m. 2.29,41 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 20104-06-07 Olsztyn
2.30,42 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.05.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2.30,82 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.06.05 Gliwice
2.30,94 Weronika Paluszek  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.23 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2.31,08    Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.04.05 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2.31,45    Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.05 Łódź
2.34,17 Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.04.01 Genewa
2.34,89     Paulina Szydło  92 Juvenia Wrocław  2006.05.20 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2.36,66 Maja Kuriata Piast Głogów 1995.07.23 Poznań
2.58,2       RP Julita Traczewska AZS Wrocław 1966.07.16 Szczecin
3.01,9       RP Krystyna Jagodzińska Ślęza Wrocław 1963.08.19 Bielsko Biała
2.10,92 Alicja Tchórz  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2012.05.12 Olsztyn
2.12,36   Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2.14,24    Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2008.07.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2.18,72 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2007.07.24 Belgrad
2.20,05 Irmina Całus 79 Śląsk Wrocław 1998.08.09 Oświęcim
2.43,5       RP Grażyna Tykierka Ślęza Wrocław 1967.08.26 Warszawa
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 25.91 Dowgiert Anna Śląsk Wrocław 2015-08-07 Kazan (RUS)
0.26,36 Anna Dowgiert  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2012.05.21 Debrecen (HUN)
0.26,45      RP       Agata Korc  86 AZS AWF Wrocław 2008.07.10 Dubrownik Chorwacja
0.27,04   Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.07.30 Berlin f
0.29,28 Dominika Przedpełska 80 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.05.24 Oświęcim
100 m. 0.59,59 Anna Dowgiert  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2013.06.15 Olsztyn
1.00,97 Anna Dowgiert  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2012.05.14 Olsztyn
2011-01-01 Małgorzata Gembicka  85 AZS AWF Wrocław 2007.12.01 Gorzów Wielkopolski
1.01,70   Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.07.30 Dunkierka
1.11,2       RP Krystyna Antoniak Juvenia Wrocław 1969.08.16 Warszawa
1.16,7       RP Karina Werner Pafawag Wrocław 1961.08.19 Kraków
200 m. 2.12,13 Klaudia Naziębło  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2013.06.13 Olsztyn
2.14,60   Małgorzata Gembicka  85 Śląsk Wrocław 2000.07.27 Dunkierka
2.36,7       RP Krystyna Antoniak Juvenia Wrocław 1970.08.08 Hyyvinkae
2.38,5       RP Krystyna Antoniak Juvenia Wrocław 1969.08.17 Warszawa
2.38,7       RP Maria Komisarek Ślęza Wrocław 1968.08.25 Warszawa
2.47,4       RP Maria Komisarek Ślęza Wrocław 1967.08.05 Chorzów
2.50,4       RP Maria Komisarek Ślęza Wrocław 1967.08.05 Chorzów
2.51,0       RP Maria Komisarek Ślęza Wrocław 1967.07.22 Chorzów
2.53,4       RP Barbara Górska Ślęza Wrocław 1966.08.07 Warszawa
ZMIENNY
200 m. 2.15,20 Alicja Tchórz  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2014-06-07 Olsztyn
2.15,37 Alicja Tchórz  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2013.07.12 Kazan RUS
2.18,60 Alicja Tchórz  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2012.04.14 Gorzów Wlkp.
2.19,19 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.05,21 Ostrowiec Św.
2.22,50 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.07.19 Bydgoszcz
2.22,55 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.04.05 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2.23,58 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.26 Szczecin
2.24,11 Agnieszka Burdelak  91 Manta Jelcz-Laskowice 2005.07.16 Szczecin
2.53,5       RP Nina Laterhaus Śląsk Wrocław 1964.08.23 Łódź
400 m. 4.46,15 Alicja Tchórz  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2014-05-10 Szczecin
4.50,01 Alicja Tchórz  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2012.03.02 Berlin (GER)
4.56,52 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.05.20 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
4.58,91 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2008.04.04 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
5.00,48 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2007.07.25 Szczecin
5.04,05 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.19 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
5.06,03 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.06 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
5.08,15 Katarzyna Staszkiewicz  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2005.07.21 Łódź
5.41,2        RP Krystyna Antoniak Juvenia Wrocław  1970.08.15 Gdynia
5.41,2        RP Krystyna Antoniak Juvenia Wrocław  1969.08.15 Warszawa
5.43,7        RP Krystyna Antoniak Juvenia Wrocław 1968.07.27 Wrocław
5.44,1        RP Krystyna Antoniak Juvenia Wrocław 1968.07.12 Rostock
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x50 2.04.72 Śląsk Wrocław 2008-05-11 Berlin (GER)
4x100 3.49.31 Śląsk Wrocław 2015-05-29 Szczecin
3.56,91 1. Agnieszka Burdelak  91 AZS AWF Wrocław 2007.11.30 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2. Małgorzata Gembicka  85
3. Agata Korc  86
4. Karolina Piotrowska  91
4.00,56 1. Agata Korc  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.19 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2. Agata Kwiatkowska  90
3. Patrycja Skibińska  85
4. Małgorzata Gembicka  85
4.01,72 1.Agnieszka Bystrzycka  81 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.05.25 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2.Małgorzata Rodzik  83
3.Małgorzata Gembicka  85
4.Agata Korc  86
4x200 8.28.78 Juvenia Wrocław 2015-05-28 Szczecin
8.41,13 1. Beata Pożarowszczyk  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2. Beata Misztal  94
3. Aleksandra Staszkiewicz  90
4. Aleksandra Majda  90
8.47,12 AZS AWF Wrocław AZS AWF Wrocław 2008.04.03 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
9.08,87 1.  Alina Biskupska  88 AZS AWF Wrocław 2007.11.29 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2.  Marta Stępień  88
3. Beata Suchorska  88
4. Magdalena Mongiało 88
ZMIENNY
4x50 2.29.33 MKS JUVENIA Wrocław Juvenia Wrocław 2008-05-10 Wels (AUT)
4x100 4.09.16 Śląsk Wrocław 2015-05-31 Szczecin
4.19,27 RP 1. Irmina Całus  79 2002.05.26 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2. Agnieszka Bystrzycka  81
3. Małgorzata Gembicka  85
  4. Agata Korc  86
         
MĘŻCZYŹNI
DOWOLNY
50 m. 0.22,13 Paweł Juraszek  Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów 2016-05-27 GMP Szczecin
0.22,45 Jan Hołub 96 Śląsk Wrocław 2014-07-13 Dortrecht (NED)
0.23,25 Piotr Ludwiczak  96 UKS Shark Rudna 2013.07.19 Dżonków
0.23,28 Mateusz Haas  88 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.23,53 Piotr Krzyśków 76 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.05.24 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.23,80 Piotr Krzyśków 76 Śląsk Wrocław 1996.03.02 Oświęcim
100 m. 0.49,98 Jan Hołub 96 Śląsk Wrocław 2014-07-09 Dortrecht (NED)
0.49,98 Mateusz Sławiński  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.24 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.51,16 Mateusz Haas  88 AZS AWF Wrocław 2007.12.01 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.51,98 Michał Winiewicz  88 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.52,24 Piotr Krzyśków 76 Śląsk Wrocław 1996.03.01 Oświęcim
0.56,05 Tomasz Nietubyć  82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.13 Rzeszów
200 m. 1.49,39 Paweł Werner  93 Juvenia Wrocław 2011.08.17 Lima PER
1.52,34 Mateusz Sławiński  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2010.03.06 Berlin GER
1.52,53 Piotr Karpeta  87 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.07.15 Lizbona
2.02,40 Tomasz Nietubyć 82 Juvenia Wrocław 1996.07.11 Rzeszów
400 m. 3.50.87 Szuba Michał 93 Śląsk Wrocław 2015-05-30 Szczecin
3.52,77 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.06 Belgrad SRB
3.56,38 Piotr Albiński 69 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.08.06 Shefield
800 m. 8.01,71 Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.09 Belgrad SRB
8.09,91 Piotr Albiński 69 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.06.04 Oświęcim
1500 m. 15.27,95 Piotr Albiński 69 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.08.07 Shefield X
GRZBIETOWY
50 m. 26.07 Soboń Julian Juvenia Wrocław 2010-07-17 Helsinki (FIN)
0.25,42 Jakub Jończyk  92 Śląsk Wrocław 2013.06.15 Olsztyn
0.26,07 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2010.07.17 Helsinki
0.26,52 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.07.18 Oświęcim
0.26,75 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.05.23 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.27,05 Andrzej Dubiel  87 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2005.07.14 Budapeszt
0.27,84   RP Zbigniew Januszkiewicz Śląsk Wrocław 1986.08.08 Mielec
100 m. 57.21 Soboń Julian Juvenia Wrocław 2012-05-13 Olsztyn
0.55,17 Jakub Jończyk  92 Śląsk Wrocław 2013.06.15 Olsztyn
0.57,21 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2012.05.13 Olsztyn
0.57,22 Jakub Jończyk  92 Śląsk Wrocław 2012.03.03 Berlin
0.57,49 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2010.06.04 Gliwice
0.58,03 Andrzej Dubiel  87 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2005.05.28 Oświęcim
0.58,86   RP Wojciech Ostrowski Śląsk Wrocław 1980.03.16 Warszawa
200 m. 2.05.69 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2015-06-13 Wroclaw
2.06,38 Julian Soboń  92 Juvenia Wrocław 2009.07.17 Oświęcim
KLASYCZNY
50 m. 29.28 Arentewicz Jacek 97 SHARK Rudna 2014-07-18 Dzonków
0.29,51 Sebastian Gardziej  90 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.22 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.29,84 Marek Jaworowski  86 AZS AWF Wrocław 2007.11.30 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.29,97 Marek Małopolski  84 AZS AWF Wrocław 2004.06.04 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.30,22 Marek Bętlejewski 72 Śląsk Wrocław 1993.08.12 Oświęcim
100 m. 1.02.57 Arentewicz Jacek 97 SHARK Rudna 2015-06-27 Baku (AZE)
1.05,05 Bartosz Hoderny SHARK Rudna 2014-06-08 Olsztyn
1.05,31 Marek Jaworowski  86 AZS AWF Wrocław 2008.04.06 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
1.05,76 Marek Jaworowski  86 AZS AWF Wrocław 2007.12.02 Gorzów Wielkopolski
1.05,79 Marek Jaworowski  86 AZS AWF Wrocław 2006.05.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
1.05,92   RP Artur Niemczycki Śląsk Wrocław 1986.08.10 Mielec
200 m. 2.13.62 Arentewicz Jacek 97 SHARK Rudna 2015-06-27 Baku (AZE)
2.17,24 Bartosz Hoderny SHARK Rudna 2014-06-07 Olsztyn
2.17,71 Mateusz Nachtman  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2013.07.10 Poznań
2.20,64 Mateusz Nachtman  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2012.05.14 Olsztyn
2.20,92 Mateusz Nachtman  95 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.26 Trabzon TUR
2.22,62   RP Artur Niemczycki Śląsk Wrocław 1985.06.21 Wrocław
2.24,20   RP Artur Niemczycki Śląsk Wrocław 1984.08.23 Moskwa
2.07,45 Andrzej Dubiel  87 MKS "9" Dzierżoniów 2005.05.20 Dębica
2.15,46 Sebastian Hełka  83 Juvenia Wrocław  2001.07.20 Poznań
MOTYLKOWY
50 m. 24.00 Krupecki Oskar Śląsk Wrocław 2015-05-31 Szczecin
0.24,45 Jacek Sokulski  91 Śląsk Wrocław 2012.05.15 Olsztyn
0.24,69 Sebastian Tyszkowski  83 AZS AWF Wrocław 2009.05.24 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.25,28 Sebastian Tyszkowski  83 AZS AWF Wrocław 2007.12.02 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.25,37 Piotr Krzyśków  76 Śląsk Wrocław 2002.05.25 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.25,58 Dariusz Przybylski 76 Śląsk Wrocław 1996.02.28 Oświęcim
0.27,22 Sebastian Tyszkowski  83 Juvenia Wrocław 2001.07.21 Poznań
0.30,5    RP Kazimierz Baczmański AZS Wrocław 1959.08.16 Wrocław
100 m. 52.94 Krupecki Oskar Śląsk Wrocław 2015-05-30 Szczecin
0.53,46 Sebastian Tyszkowski  83 AZS AWF Wrocław 2009.05.23 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.55,26 Sebastian Tyszkowski  83 AZS AWF Wrocław 2004.06.04 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
0.58,48 Sebastian Tyszkowski  83 Juvenia Wrocław 2002.05.24 Gorzów Wielkopolski
0.59,19    RP Leonard Bielicz Śląsk Wrocław 1975.08.16 Sofia
0.59,6      RP Leonard Bielicz Śląsk Wrocław 1974.08.02 Mielec
0.59,6      RP Leonard Bielicz Śląsk Wrocław 1974.07.24 Tarnów
1.00,0      RP Leonard Bielicz Śląsk Wrocław 1973.09.06 Zilina
1.01,9      RP Aleksander Stankiewicz Ślęza Wrocław 1965.08.23 Łódź
1.02,2      RP Aleksander Stankiewicz  Ślęza Wrocław 1965.06.27 Praga
1.03,0      RP Aleksander Stankiewicz Ślęza Wrocław 1964.06.28 Rzym
1.03,2      RP Aleksander Stankiewicz Ślęza Wrocław 1962.08.03 Mątwy
1.03,4      RP Aleksander Stankiewicz Ślęza Wrocław 1961.07.12 Rostock
1.03,7      RP Aleksander Stankiewicz Ślęza Wrocław 1960.08.06 Mątwy
200 m. 2.00,78 Maciej Kuświk  96 Śląsk Wrocław 2013.07.21 Drzonków
2.03,88 Bogusław Zychowicz  61 Śląsk Wrocław 1981 Oświęcim
2.14,18   RP Jacek Krawczyk Pafawag Wrocław 1968.08.25 Warszawa
2.19,3     RP Jacek Krawczyk Pafawag Wrocław 1967.08.06 Chorzów
2.20,2     RP Aleksander Stankiewicz Ślęza Wrocław 1965.07.21 Wrocław
2.23,0     RP Aleksander Stankiewicz Ślęza Wrocław 1964.09.13 Moskwa
2.23,8     RP Aleksander Stankiewicz Ślęza Wrocław 1964.07.26 Szczecin
2.24,8     RP Aleksander Stankiewicz Ślęza Wrocław 1962.07.22 Mątwy
2.25,1     RP Aleksander Stankiewicz Ślęza Wrocław 1961.07.10 Rostock
2.27,6     RP Aleksander Stankiewicz Ślęza Wrocław 1961.06.10 Mątwy
ZMIENNY
200 m. 2:03.85 Karol Zaczyński Śląsk Wrocław 2014-06-07 Olsztyn
2.06,17   RP Leszek Górski  61 Śląsk Wrocław 1981.09.11 Split X
2.07,44   RP Leszek Górski  61 Śląsk Wrocław 1981.08.19 Kecskemet
2.08,36   RP Leszek Górski  61 Śląsk Wrocław 1981.07.26 Oświęcim
2.24,0     RP Jacek Krawczyk  Pafawag Wrocław 1967.04.04 Leningrad
2.24,8     RP Jacek Krawczyk  Pafawag Wrocław 1966.07.11 Warszawa
2.37,1     RP Jacek Krawczyk  Pafawag Wrocław 1964.08.08 Warszawa
2.37,6     RP Jacek Krawczyk Pafawag Wrocław 1964.08.02 Paryż
400 m. 4:21.58 Szwedzki Dawid Śląsk Wrocław 2015-07-19 Prag (CZE) 601
4:22.10 Karol Zaczyński Śląsk Wrocław 2014-06-06 Olsztyn
4.23,62   RP Leszek Górski  61 Śląsk Wrocław 1981.09.08 Split X
5.07,2     RP Jacek Krawczyk  Pafawag Wrocław 1967.08.26 Warszawa
5.08,8     RP Jacek Krawczyk  Pafawag Wrocław 1967.08.08 Chorzów
5.09,9     RP Jacek Krawczyk  Pafawag Wrocław 1966.08.05 Warszawa
5.11,6     RP Jacek Krawczyk  Pafawag Wrocław 1966.07.22 Warszawa
5.16,6     RP Jacek Krawczyk  Pafawag Wrocław  1966.06.28 Rzym
5.17,8     RP Czesław Olbert Śląsk Wrocław  1964.06.02 Berlin
5.34,3     RP Czesław Olbert Śląsk Wrocław 1961.08,26 Szczecin
SZTAFETY
DOWOLNY
4x50 4 x 50m 1:45.39 UKS "Shark" Rudna 2012-05-05 Debica
4x100 3.22.29 Śląsk Wrocław 2015-05-29 Szczecin
3.24,37 1. Mateusz Sławiński  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.22 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
2. Mateusz Haas  88
3. Wojciech Szamotulski  91
4. Jacek Sokulski  91
3.29.60 1. Mateusz Sławiński  86 AZS AWF Wrocław 2007.11.30 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2. Marek Jaworowski  86
3. Sebastian Tyszkowski  83
4. Mateusz Haas  88
3.33,62 1. Michał Winiewicz  88 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.19 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
2. Piotr Karpeta  87
3. Paweł Handke  87
4. Sebastian Ostrowski  89
4x200 7.23.24 Śląsk Wrocław 2015-05-28 Szczecin
7.33,51  RP 18 1.Michał Szuba  93 Śląsk Wrocław 2011.07.22 Warszawa
2.Maciej Zoniuk  94
3.Dawid Rybiński  93
4.Filip Bujoczek  94
7.36,45 1. Mateusz Sławiński  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2009.05.21 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
2. Wojciech Szamotulski  91
3. Jacek Sokulski  91
4. Mateusz Haas  88
7.47,41 1. Mateusz Sławiński  86 AZS AWF Wrocław 2007.11.29 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2. Marek Jaworowski  86
3. Mateusz Stawiany  86
4. Mateusz Haas  88
7.48,07 1. Piotr Karpeta  87 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.18 Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
2. Paweł Handke  87
3. Marcin Kwaśkiewicz  89
4. Michał Winiewicz  88
7.51,01 RP 18 lat 1. Mateusz Sławiński  86 Śląsk Wrocław 2004.07.23 Drzonków
2. Paweł Handke  87
3. Kamil Ruta  86
4. Piotr Karpeta  87
ZMIENNY
4x50 1.58.01 UKS "Shark" Rudna 2012-05-05 Debica
4x100 3.46.76 Śląsk Wrocław 2015-05-31 Szczecin
3.52,24 1. Michał Oleasz  91 AZS AWF Wrocław 2007.12.02 Gorzów Wielkopolski
2. Marek Jaworowski  86
3.Sebastian Tyszkowski  83
4. Mateusz Haas  88
3.59,34 1. Michał Winiewicz  88 Śląsk Wrocław 2006.05.21Ostrowiec Świętokrzysk
2. Sebastian Gardziej  90
3. Sebastian Malik  90
4. Sebastian Ostrowski  89
Opracowanie Monika Fedorczak  email : mfj@poczta.onet.pl. Aktualizacja Bogusław Nadobny email: zawody@nadobny.net